Régionale
PAU
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOÑEZ ORTUÑEZ Jon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:03 | 875 | |
2 | IGUIÑIZ PORRES Asier | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:26 | 861 | |
3 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:53:85 | 765 | |
4 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:54:45 | 759 | |
5 | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:59:06 | 710 | |
6 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:00:36 | 697 | |
7 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:00:80 | 692 | |
8 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:01:14 | 689 | |
9 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:01:83 | 682 | |
10 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:05:24 | 648 | |
11 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:07:03 | 630 | |
12 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:07:08 | 629 | |
13 | LAGUARDIA ALVAREZ Unai | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:07:59 | 625 | |
14 | MARTIN RUBIO Mikel | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:07:70 | 623 | |
15 | AMIEL Lilian | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:07:70 | 623 | |
16 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:07:86 | 622 | |
17 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:08:64 | 614 | |
18 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:27 | 599 | |
19 | CAILLAUD Hadrien | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:10:67 | 595 | |
20 | DJILALI-SALAH Maxime | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:11:17 | 590 | |
21 | HOUSSINOT Maxence | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 3:12:42 | 578 | |
22 | LEMARIE Hugo | 2006 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 3:13:23 | 571 | |
23 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 3:13:33 | 570 | |
24 | NIERODA Justin | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:13:35 | 570 | |
25 | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:14:29 | 561 | |
26 | JARNIER Mathieu | 2006 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:14:91 | 555 | |
27 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:16:34 | 542 | |
28 | MAZOUIN Clément | 2005 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 3:16:38 | 542 | |
29 | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 3:16:50 | 541 | |
30 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 3:16:63 | 540 | |
31 | BELTRAMI MAUDET Clement | 2006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 3:16:86 | 538 | |
32 | CLEMENTE HUERTA Lucas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:16:89 | 537 | |
33 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:17:29 | 534 | |
34 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:17:47 | 532 | |
35 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:17:55 | 531 | |
36 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 3:17:80 | 529 | |
37 | CAVALERIE Alban | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 3:17:82 | 529 | |
38 | WAVELET James | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:18:20 | 526 | |
39 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:18:90 | 519 | |
40 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:19:71 | 512 | |
41 | PURVIS James | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 3:21:26 | 499 | |
42 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 3:24:66 | 470 | |
43 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:24:96 | 467 | |
44 | MERMIN Joris | 2007 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:28:29 | 439 | |
45 | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:29:76 | 427 | |
46 | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:30:52 | 421 | |
47 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:33:28 | 400 | |
48 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:33:59 | 397 | |
49 | IDIR Juba | 2007 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 3:36:40 | 376 | |
50 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:37:79 | 365 | |
51 | NADAUD Axel | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 3:41:32 | 340 | |
52 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 3:41:45 | 339 | |
53 | FAVIER Timothe | 2008 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 3:45:27 | 312 | |
54 | BASTIDE Charles | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 3:46:28 | 305 | |
55 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:46:93 | 300 | |
56 | HOADLEY Konstantin | 2007 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:47:47 | 297 | |
57 | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 3:52:76 | 262 | |
58 | SAMBLAT Clément | 2007 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 3:53:02 | 261 | |
59 | LABIAD Adam | 2007 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 3:54:05 | 254 | |
60 | VANG Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | NICAUD Thomas | 2007 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MANSO GALARZA Enaitz | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | SARR Raphael | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGUIÑIZ PORRES Asier | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:60 | 926 | |
2 | GOÑEZ ORTUÑEZ Jon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:21 | 850 | |
3 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:51:02 | 796 | |
4 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:53:78 | 766 | |
5 | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:58:14 | 720 | |
6 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:58:45 | 717 | |
7 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:01:81 | 682 | |
8 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:05:50 | 645 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:57:85 | 723 | |
2 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:01:71 | 683 | |
3 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:04:86 | 651 | |
4 | AMIEL Lilian | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:05:58 | 644 | |
5 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | 3:05:71 | 643 | |
6 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:07:19 | 628 | |
7 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:10:95 | 592 | |
8 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:11:40 | 588 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAILLAUD Hadrien | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 3:09:58 | 605 | |
2 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 3:13:80 | 566 | |
3 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 3:17:63 | 531 | |
4 | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | CN NIORT | FRA | 3:21:47 | 497 | |
5 | MERMIN Joris | 2007 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 3:24:97 | 467 | |
6 | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:34:48 | 390 | |
7 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:34:81 | 388 | |
8 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | - | Disq. |