Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:07:30 | 1126 | |
2 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:01 | 1081 | |
3 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:09 | 1079 | |
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1076 | |
5 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:57 | 1016 | |
6 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1009 | |
7 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:35 | 997 | |
8 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:12:94 | 983 | |
9 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:13:76 | 962 | |
10 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:14:93 | 934 | |
11 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:28 | 926 | |
12 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:15:36 | 924 | |
13 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:15:44 | 922 | |
14 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 921 | |
15 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:65 | 917 | |
16 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:16:35 | 901 | |
17 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 1:16:67 | 893 | |
18 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 893 | |
19 | SOUBIRAN Aurélien | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:16:75 | 891 | |
20 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 890 | |
21 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:17:02 | 885 | |
22 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:17:51 | 874 | |
23 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:17:55 | 873 | |
24 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:17:64 | 871 | |
25 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:18:13 | 859 | |
26 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:18:22 | 857 | |
27 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
28 | DA SILVA Léo | 2003 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
29 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
30 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:18:95 | 841 | |
31 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:19:09 | 837 | |
32 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:19:39 | 831 | |
33 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:19:78 | 822 | |
34 | GIGOUNOUX Théo | 2002 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:19:98 | 817 | |
35 | MARGERIDOU Luka | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:19 | 813 | |
36 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 811 | |
37 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:20:50 | 806 | |
38 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:70 | 801 | |
39 | NEAU Arthur | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:93 | 796 | |
40 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:21:05 | 794 | |
41 | BOUKHARI Yanis | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:21:29 | 788 | |
42 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:21:82 | 777 | |
43 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:24:77 | 714 | |
44 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:25:24 | 704 | |
45 | COLAS Edgard | 2001 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1139 | |
2 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1101 | |
3 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1096 | |
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1084 | |
5 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1004 | |
6 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:12:07 | 1004 | |
7 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:42 | 995 | |
8 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:13:86 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:14:09 | 955 | |
2 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:14:39 | 947 | |
3 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:45 | 946 | |
4 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 942 | |
5 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:14:99 | 933 | |
6 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:15:18 | 928 | |
7 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 1:15:65 | 917 | |
8 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:15:66 | 917 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:18:08 | 860 | |
2 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:18:58 | 849 | |
3 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:18:58 | 849 | |
4 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:18:66 | 847 | |
5 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:19:78 | 822 | |
6 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:20:74 | 800 | |
7 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:21:69 | 780 | |
8 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:23:73 | 736 |