1 |
BEAUDOU Graziella |
2002 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
0:59:92 |
1112 |
|
2 |
VALENTIN Salomé |
2005 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
1:00:09 |
1106 |
|
3 |
BOUTBIEN Jeanne |
1999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:00:22 |
1101 |
|
4 |
BOURGEOIS Elena |
2003 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
1:00:49 |
1092 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Milly |
2005 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
1:01:10 |
1071 |
|
6 |
GILOT Eva |
2002 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:01:31 |
1064 |
|
7 |
CONTAL Esther |
2004 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:01:65 |
1053 |
|
8 |
SICHEL Lisa |
2002 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:02:04 |
1039 |
|
9 |
DUCHEMIN Solene |
2005 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
1:03:54 |
990 |
|
10 |
ALMANDOZ Garazi |
2001 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
1:03:70 |
984 |
|
11 |
COMTE Ambre |
2004 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
1:04:21 |
968 |
|
12 |
SEDRUE Marina |
2002 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:04:45 |
960 |
|
13 |
FLOREK Louane |
2005 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:04:50 |
958 |
|
14 |
SPITERI Lisa |
2001 |
EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
FRA |
1:04:55 |
957 |
|
15 |
SALERE Celia |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
1:04:97 |
943 |
|
16 |
MAZEYRIE Heïdi |
2003 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
1:05:02 |
942 |
|
17 |
BEAUDRY Lauren |
2005 |
CN MONTMORILLON |
FRA |
1:05:31 |
933 |
|
18 |
CHABANE Anais |
2003 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:05:39 |
930 |
|
19 |
SOUVIRAA Mathilde |
2004 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:05:50 |
926 |
|
20 |
JOHNSTON-TROW Lara |
2005 |
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT |
FRA |
1:05:60 |
923 |
|
21 |
BERHO Elena |
2005 |
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE |
FRA |
1:05:66 |
921 |
|
22 |
DRAGNE Alexandra |
2003 |
CN HENDAYE |
FRA |
1:05:67 |
921 |
|
23 |
GANNE Emma |
2002 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:05:78 |
918 |
|
24 |
CHATEAU Emma |
2002 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:86 |
915 |
|
25 |
BUSSET Luna |
2005 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
1:05:88 |
914 |
|
26 |
GANIZATE Lou |
2004 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:05:89 |
914 |
|
27 |
VASCO Anaïs |
2003 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:05:95 |
912 |
|
28 |
PIEKARZ Faustine |
2002 |
CN MONTMORILLON |
FRA |
1:06:07 |
908 |
|
29 |
LEMAIRE Mélanie |
2002 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:06:08 |
908 |
|
30 |
DUPEUX Candice |
2002 |
CN MONTMORILLON |
FRA |
1:06:11 |
907 |
|
31 |
BROUSTE Chloé |
2003 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:06:21 |
904 |
|
32 |
JAYLE Lola |
2005 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
1:06:38 |
899 |
|
33 |
BODIN Mae |
2005 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
1:06:40 |
898 |
|
34 |
MENDES Charlie |
2003 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
1:06:44 |
897 |
|
35 |
CORNET Clelia |
2006 |
CMO BASSENS NATATION |
FRA |
1:06:54 |
894 |
|
36 |
BRISHOUAL Ambre |
2005 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:06:67 |
890 |
|
37 |
GUILLET Manon |
2001 |
ASPTT POITIERS |
FRA |
1:06:72 |
888 |
|
38 |
MAZERY Ninon |
2003 |
SN PARTHENAY |
FRA |
1:06:78 |
886 |
|
39 |
BIKONDI PIPA Emerance |
2005 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
1:06:82 |
885 |
|
40 |
PREVOST Eva |
2003 |
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES |
FRA |
1:06:83 |
885 |
|
41 |
GIRARD Ninon |
2004 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:06:91 |
882 |
|
42 |
CLAVERIA Auriane |
2005 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE |
FRA |
1:07:08 |
877 |
|
43 |
FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle |
2005 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:07:09 |
877 |
|
44 |
LAGARDERE Ilona |
2005 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:07:09 |
877 |
|
45 |
DEYRIS Eline |
2002 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
1:07:11 |
876 |
|
46 |
POUPARD Romane |
2001 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
1:07:34 |
869 |
|
47 |
BRUN Pauline |
2003 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
1:07:36 |
868 |
|
48 |
QUIARD-COUTANT Maé |
2003 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:07:36 |
868 |
|
49 |
LESCURE Lea |
2003 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:07:41 |
867 |
|
50 |
GARCIA Zoé |
2004 |
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION |
FRA |
1:07:50 |
864 |
|
51 |
MAZEAUD Lea |
2003 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
1:07:52 |
864 |
|
52 |
JUANICOTENA Lou |
2004 |
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
1:07:60 |
861 |
|
53 |
SENAVE Lucie |
2003 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:07:72 |
857 |
|
54 |
RIVIERE Lilou |
2005 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:07:84 |
854 |
|
55 |
PALLUAUD Laurine |
2002 |
SN PARTHENAY |
FRA |
1:07:89 |
852 |
|
56 |
TROUVE Ambre |
2005 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:07:91 |
852 |
|
57 |
THIROUARD Pomeline |
2004 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:07:92 |
851 |
|
58 |
GROSLAND Anouk |
2004 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:07:97 |
850 |
|
59 |
BODET Mathilde |
2003 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
1:08:06 |
847 |
|
60 |
KHARBOUCH Rania |
2004 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:08:16 |
844 |
|
61 |
PEZET Eva |
2003 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:08:22 |
842 |
|
62 |
UHARRIET Mayana |
2005 |
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
1:08:24 |
842 |
|
63 |
LEBOIS Fanny |
2001 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:08:28 |
840 |
|
64 |
EHRET Eve |
2002 |
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA |
FRA |
1:08:28 |
840 |
|
65 |
BERNADOU Lola |
2004 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:28 |
840 |
|
66 |
RAUX Zoé |
2002 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:08:33 |
839 |
|
67 |
BEC Anabel |
2004 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:08:33 |
839 |
|
68 |
LAGARDE Clara |
2005 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:08:35 |
838 |
|
69 |
URREIZTI Irati |
2004 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:08:37 |
838 |
|
70 |
GIRARD Kyra |
2004 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
1:08:40 |
837 |
|
71 |
LOBRE Alexia |
2003 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:08:49 |
834 |
|
72 |
ALQUIE Rosalie |
2005 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
1:08:51 |
834 |
|
73 |
GRANDEMANGE Clélia |
2001 |
STADE MONTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
1:08:54 |
833 |
|
74 |
GAYRAL Charlotte |
2004 |
SA MÉRIGNAC |
FRA |
1:08:55 |
832 |
|
75 |
INNES Amélie |
2004 |
OLORON NATATION 64 |
FRA |
1:08:59 |
831 |
|
76 |
LIM Alyssa |
2005 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:08:75 |
826 |
|
77 |
LOPEZ Manuela |
2003 |
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE |
FRA |
1:09:27 |
811 |
|
78 |
CHARRIER Lilo |
2005 |
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT |
FRA |
1:09:28 |
811 |
|
79 |
KANXHA Laura |
2003 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:09:40 |
807 |
|
80 |
LE PORT Ines |
2004 |
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN |
FRA |
1:09:49 |
804 |
|
81 |
NAUD Louane |
2004 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
1:09:51 |
804 |
|
82 |
LABETOULLE Elodie |
2004 |
CN GUÉRET |
FRA |
1:09:59 |
801 |
|
83 |
BARRAND Louise |
2005 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:09:71 |
798 |
|
84 |
DE MICHELENA Ambre |
2005 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:09:81 |
795 |
|
85 |
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre |
2005 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
1:09:92 |
792 |
|
86 |
UBEL Maïlys |
2005 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:10:04 |
788 |
|
87 |
GALVAO-CANO Salome |
2005 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
1:10:18 |
784 |
|
88 |
PERALDI Léa |
2002 |
EYSINES AQUA PLUS |
FRA |
1:10:33 |
780 |
|
89 |
GARGASI Stella |
2005 |
US LE BOUSCAT |
FRA |
1:10:40 |
778 |
|
90 |
MARIETTE Eva |
2004 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
1:10:48 |
775 |
|
91 |
ORMIERES Alexia |
2004 |
AS LA TESTE |
FRA |
1:10:68 |
770 |
|
92 |
DE LIMA Lexane |
2003 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
1:11:30 |
752 |
|
93 |
MAHISTRE Manon |
2005 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:11:69 |
741 |
|
94 |
BENABDI Nesrine |
2005 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:13:19 |
699 |
|
95 |
STEQUERT Maëlle |
2004 |
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION |
FRA |
1:13:42 |
692 |
|
96 |
LEGOFF Joanne |
2005 |
CN GUÉRET |
FRA |
1:13:48 |
691 |
|
97 |
SEJOURNET Aubrée |
2004 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:14:08 |
674 |
|
98 |
BAREUX Agathe |
2003 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
99 |
BEAUDEMOULIN Louise |
2003 |
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|