Départementale
GUERET
Du Samedi 30 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:00:90 | 1073 | |
2 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:66 | 980 | |
3 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:09:78 | 932 | |
4 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:12:59 | 890 | |
5 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:12:78 | 887 | |
6 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:20:03 | 782 | |
7 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:25 | 711 | |
8 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:37 | 696 | |
9 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:28:53 | 668 | |
10 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:41 | 657 | |
11 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:35:60 | 580 | |
12 | COMBES Max | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:40:12 | 527 | |
13 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:44:81 | 474 | |
14 | CAZES Sacha | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:45:04 | 472 | |
15 | DANGLARD Evan | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:45:94 | 462 | |
16 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:51:89 | 401 | |
17 | DARDILHAC Valentin | 2007 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:53:53 | 384 | |
18 | ARTIGUE Valentin | 2008 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:03:27 | 295 | |
19 | LOPEZ-SLIMANI Said-Jose | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:07:07 | 263 | |
20 | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:12:73 | 219 | |
21 | OREAL Mathieu | 2009 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:13:10 | 217 | |
22 | ARRONDELLE Tom | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:13:34 | 215 | |
23 | BELLIER Matthew | 2010 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:14:41 | 207 | |
24 | MOULIN Sacha | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:17:62 | 185 | |
25 | BUISSET Oscar | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 3:19:31 | 173 | |
26 | BELLIER Jordan | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:21:48 | 159 | |
27 | GADAUD Mateo | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:22:57 | 153 | |
28 | MARQUES André | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:23:08 | 149 | |
29 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:33:18 | 94 | |
30 | GOUDOUR Alexandre | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:54:85 | 18 | |
31 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |