Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:24:27 | 988 | |
2 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:27:66 | 940 | |
3 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:02 | 935 | |
4 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:35 | 916 | |
5 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:69 | 912 | |
6 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:30:10 | 906 | |
7 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:88 | 895 | |
8 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:31:27 | 890 | |
9 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:32:82 | 869 | |
10 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:33:35 | 862 | |
11 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:35:26 | 837 | |
12 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:45 | 834 | |
13 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:31 | 823 | |
14 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:39:15 | 786 | |
15 | FERRON Julien | 1992 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:21 | 747 | |
16 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:42:94 | 738 | |
17 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:86 | 727 | |
18 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:46:55 | 694 | |
19 | MAGNIER Thibault | 1990 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:24 | 674 | |
20 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:51:44 | 637 | |
21 | BARO William | 1994 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:60 | 623 | |
22 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:54:07 | 607 | |
23 | GAUME Romain | 1994 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:77 | 599 | |
24 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:56:40 | 581 | |
25 | DEPALLE Alexandre | 1995 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 3:00:25 | 539 | |
26 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 3:00:91 | 532 | |
27 | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 3:01:46 | 526 | |
28 | BERARD Anthony | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 3:11:24 | 429 | |
29 | SABATON Victor | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 3:13:84 | 405 | |
30 | ROSEAU Romain | 1994 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 3:31:52 | 259 | |
31 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MONIOD Albert | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:47 | 1043 | |
2 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:24:20 | 989 | |
3 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:24:53 | 984 | |
4 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:25:92 | 964 | |
5 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:54 | 956 | |
6 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:29:71 | 911 | |
7 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:11 | 879 | |
8 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:75 | 843 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BOUATMANI Soufiane | 1991 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:30:64 | 899 | |
2 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:33:66 | 858 | |
3 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:34:40 | 848 | |
4 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:35:88 | 828 | |
5 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:39:23 | 785 | |
6 | BONTEMPS Clément | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:40:19 | 773 | |
7 | FERRON Julien | 1992 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:84 | 691 | |
8 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 2:46:95 | 689 |