Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1160 | |
3 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | |
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1048 | |
6 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1031 | |
7 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:36 | 992 | |
8 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:41 | 990 | |
9 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:34:55 | 983 | |
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 981 | |
11 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:35:04 | 958 | |
12 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:35:25 | 947 | |
13 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 933 | |
14 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
15 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 905 | |
16 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 902 | |
17 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:36:68 | 877 | |
18 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:96 | 863 | |
19 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:01 | 861 | |
20 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:37:07 | 858 | |
21 | THIALLIER Mickaël | 1993 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 856 | |
22 | ESCURE Thomas | 1989 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:37:13 | 855 | |
23 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:55 | 789 | |
24 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:39:00 | 768 | |
25 | FORNASIER Thibaut | 1991 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:39:55 | 744 | |
26 | LASSUS Romain | 1986 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:39:65 | 739 | |
27 | ROCHET Maxime | 1991 | SA THIERS | FRA | 0:39:75 | 735 | |
28 | CHOMETAT Vivien | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:10 | 719 | |
29 | LEPAYTRE Mickael | 1981 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:28 | 712 | |
30 | BLACHON Quentin | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:40:60 | 698 | |
31 | FLAGEL Anthony | 1992 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:40:71 | 693 | |
32 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 690 | |
33 | AURICHE Antoine | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:41:05 | 679 | |
34 | CHAILLER Thibault | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:43 | 663 | |
35 | BONY Jonathan | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:46 | 661 | |
36 | MONIOD Albert | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:42:44 | 621 | |
37 | BRUN Camille | 1992 | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:50 | 618 | |
38 | TAMAGNA Léo | 1995 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:57 | 616 | |
39 | PETIT Thibaut | 1995 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:43:27 | 588 | |
40 | ROSEAU Romain | 1994 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:43:39 | 583 | |
41 | KHAMMASSI Mehdi | 1995 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:44:06 | 557 | |
42 | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:44:33 | 546 | |
43 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:39 | 507 | |
44 | BAS Lilian | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:74 | 458 | |
45 | BEAL Damien | 1992 | CN RIOM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MASQUELIER Matthieu | 1994 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1188 | |
2 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1162 | |
3 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1128 | |
4 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:17 | 1054 | |
5 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | |
6 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1028 | |
7 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1018 | |
8 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 983 | |
9 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:59 | 981 | |
10 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 949 | |
11 | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:35:27 | 946 | |
12 | GANDON Benoît | 1993 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
13 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 915 | |
14 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 913 | |
15 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 883 | |
16 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:37:10 | 857 | |
17 | JUNGBLUTH Sébastien | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:37:21 | 851 | |
18 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:22 | 851 | |
19 | THIALLIER Mickaël | 1993 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:87 | 820 | |
20 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:79 | 778 | |
21 | FABRE Romain | 1995 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:39:56 | 743 | |
22 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:40:02 | 723 | |
23 | AUPETIT Marien | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:72 | 650 | |
24 | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:36 | 437 | |
25 | AURICHE Antoine | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | - | Disq. |