Régionale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 09 Mai 2009 au Dimanche 10 Mai 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:64 | 1037 | Regional |
2 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:78 | 966 | Regional |
3 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:58 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
4 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:26:09 | 937 | Regional |
5 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:22 | 935 | Regional |
6 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:28:10 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
7 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:30:42 | 845 | |
8 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:30:61 | 841 | |
9 | EL BOUATMANI Nisrine | 1994 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:30:72 | 839 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DESAPHY Elisabeth | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:40 | 805 | Departemental 50 |
11 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:90 | 775 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PRADEILLES Bénédicte | 1991 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:02 | 772 | |
13 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:34:20 | 769 | Departemental 50 |
14 | MOULIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:34:69 | 759 | |
15 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:34:98 | 753 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GRAS Mathilde | 1995 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:37:56 | 704 | |
17 | LESTANT Eva | 1996 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:65 | 683 | |
18 | DEBIEN Mélissa | 1993 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:94 | 678 | |
19 | THUAIRE Adèle | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:39:38 | 670 | |
20 | MILAIRE Alexia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:40:69 | 646 | |
21 | DEVILLE Pauline | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:40:86 | 643 | |
22 | DREANO Laury | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:42:28 | 617 | |
23 | LUQUE Charlotte | 1995 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:44:86 | 573 | |
24 | SENAUD Cindy | 1994 | LA CANTALIENNE AURILLAC | FRA | 1:58:24 | 367 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Stéphanie | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:19:95 | 1076 | Interregional |
2 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:07 | 982 | Regional |
3 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:24:17 | 980 | Regional |
4 | DA SILVA Mélanie | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:17 | 980 | Regional |
5 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:24:52 | 972 | Regional |
6 | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:25:08 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
7 | EL BOUATMANI Nisrine | 1994 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:28:08 | 895 | Regional |
8 | GUEROUAF Prescillia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:31:31 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DEPPEN Camille | 1989 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:31:38 | 826 | |
10 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:32:05 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
11 | CHOMIENNE Amélie | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:05 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PRADEILLES Bénédicte | 1991 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:50 | 803 | |
13 | FASSIAU Méline | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:32:70 | 799 | |
14 | MOULIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 1:32:94 | 794 | |
15 | DEBIEN Mélissa | 1993 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:28 | 709 | |
16 | THUAIRE Adèle | 1996 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:37:38 | 707 | |
17 | LESTANT Eva | 1996 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:47 | 706 | |
18 | MILAIRE Alexia | 1995 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:38:51 | 686 | |
19 | GRAS Mathilde | 1995 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 1:39:33 | 671 | |
20 | DREANO Laury | 1996 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:61 | 666 | |
21 | DEVILLE Pauline | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 1:41:46 | 632 |