Nationale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:16:91 | 1034 | |
2 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1032 | |
3 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:18:80 | 1007 | |
4 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:33 | 1000 | |
5 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:75 | 980 | |
6 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:74 | 966 | |
7 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:97 | 963 | |
8 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:23:38 | 944 | |
9 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:28:16 | 880 | |
10 | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:09 | 868 | |
11 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:29:25 | 866 | |
12 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:97 | 856 | |
13 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:26 | 852 | |
14 | ROZWADOWSKI Antoine | 1979 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:12 | 841 | |
15 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:44 | 837 | |
16 | BURELLIER Maxime | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:50 | 836 | |
17 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:33:38 | 813 | ||
18 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:33:97 | 805 | |
19 | MONTEL Maxime | 2002 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:31 | 801 | |
20 | DAY Lukas | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:35:06 | 791 | |
21 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:33 | 776 | |
22 | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:36:59 | 772 | |
23 | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:13 | 766 | |
24 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:37:33 | 763 | |
25 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:58 | 760 | |
26 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:12 | 754 | |
27 | CHARLES Melvin | 2004 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:17 | 729 | |
28 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:40:49 | 725 | |
29 | FLORET Arthur | 2003 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:78 | 710 | |
30 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:47 | 690 | |
31 | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:43:60 | 689 | |
32 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:43:97 | 684 | |
33 | GOZARD Damien | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:50 | 667 | |
34 | BRUNEL Antoine | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:33 | 657 | |
35 | DALMAIS Arthur | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:90 | 651 | |
36 | GENEVRIER Mael | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:65 | 631 | |
37 | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:18 | 625 | |
38 | CHACHKINE Thomas | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:51 | 622 | |
39 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:50:43 | 611 | ||
40 | LAURANCY Alix | 2005 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:74 | 586 | |
41 | JOFFROY Quentin | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 2:54:01 | 573 | |
42 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:58:60 | 525 | |
43 | BOUCHET Ewan | 2003 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | 3:00:12 | 510 | |
44 | DUTEIL Cyprien | 2005 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 3:00:73 | 504 | |
45 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 3:00:95 | 502 | |
46 | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 3:01:25 | 499 | |
47 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:04:36 | 468 | |
48 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:49 | 411 | |
49 | ARABADJIAN Thomas | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 3:18:17 | 345 | |
50 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1097 | |
2 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1068 | |
3 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1053 | |
4 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1030 | |
5 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:19:54 | 997 | |
6 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:24:25 | 932 | |
7 | CURTAUD Lilian | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:24:88 | 923 | |
8 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:06 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:21:91 | 964 | |
2 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:33 | 878 | |
3 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:28:53 | 875 | |
4 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:76 | 859 | |
5 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:05 | 855 | |
6 | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:55 | 849 | |
7 | ROZWADOWSKI Antoine | 1979 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:31:42 | 837 | |
8 | BURELLIER Maxime | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 828 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:28:56 | 875 | ||
2 | DELAMARE Paul | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:63 | 835 | |
3 | BICHARD Antoine | 2005 | CN RIOM | FRA | 2:37:33 | 763 | |
4 | MESAISE Evann | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:25 | 716 | |
5 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:41:89 | 709 | ||
6 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:44:02 | 684 | |
7 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:98 | 661 | |
8 | LAURANCY Alix | 2005 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:41 | 623 |