Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Mercredi 22 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:25 | 1311 | |
2 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:50:36 | 1291 | |
3 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:50:46 | 1289 | |
4 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:50:71 | 1284 | |
5 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:96 | 1280 | |
6 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:51:87 | 1263 | |
7 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:53:00 | 1243 | |
8 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:53:17 | 1240 | |
9 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:19 | 1240 | |
10 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:53:74 | 1230 | |
11 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:53:79 | 1229 | |
12 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:90 | 1227 | |
13 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:51 | 1216 | |
14 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:54:59 | 1215 | |
15 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:55:09 | 1206 | |
16 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:55:88 | 1192 | |
17 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:56:32 | 1184 | |
18 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:56:53 | 1181 | |
19 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:58:20 | 1152 | |
20 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:59:60 | 1128 | |
21 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:59:63 | 1127 | |
22 | RICCUCCI Adrien | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:00:11 | 1119 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:48:97 | 1316 | National |
2 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:49:10 | 1314 | National |
3 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:49:38 | 1309 | National |
4 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:03 | 1297 | National |
5 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:50:55 | 1287 | National |
6 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:50:96 | 1280 | National |
7 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:17 | 1276 | National |
8 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:51:73 | 1266 | National |
9 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:76 | 1265 | National |
10 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:51:80 | 1264 | National |
11 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:51:86 | 1263 | National |
12 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:52:02 | 1261 | National |
13 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:05 | 1260 | National |
14 | FONTEYN Mathieu | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:65 | 1249 | National |
15 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:52:70 | 1248 | National |
16 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:53:15 | 1240 | National |
17 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:24 | 1239 | National |
18 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:53:62 | 1232 | National |
19 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:70 | 1230 | National |
20 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:78 | 1229 | National |
21 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:88 | 1227 | National |
22 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:53:89 | 1227 | National |
23 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:53:91 | 1227 | National |
24 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:54:05 | 1224 | National |
25 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:09 | 1224 | National |
26 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:54:12 | 1223 | National |
27 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:54:15 | 1222 | Interregional |
28 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:16 | 1222 | National |
29 | TURBAN François | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:54:31 | 1220 | Interregional |
30 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:61 | 1214 | National |
31 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:54:62 | 1214 | National |
32 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:54:71 | 1213 | National |
33 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:54:90 | 1209 | Interregional |
34 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:95 | 1208 | National |
35 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:54:97 | 1208 | National |
36 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:55:08 | 1206 | Interregional |
37 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:25 | 1203 | National |
38 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:55:27 | 1203 | Interregional |
39 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:55:60 | 1197 | National |
40 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 1:55:68 | 1195 | National |
41 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:55:95 | 1191 | National |
42 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:55:96 | 1191 | National |
43 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:56:05 | 1189 | Interregional |
44 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:56:41 | 1183 | National |
45 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:56:46 | 1182 | Interregional |
46 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:56:47 | 1182 | National |
47 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:56:74 | 1177 | Interregional |
48 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:57:17 | 1169 | Interregional |
49 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:57:33 | 1167 | Interregional |
50 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 1:57:61 | 1162 | National |
51 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:58:03 | 1155 | Interregional |
52 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:58:85 | 1141 | Regional |
53 | PUJADES Anthony | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:00:64 | 1110 | Interregional |
54 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1055 | Regional |
55 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:47:91 | 1336 | National |
2 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:41 | 1326 | National |
3 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:48:94 | 1317 | National |
4 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:49:19 | 1312 | National |
5 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:55 | 1287 | National |
6 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:50:85 | 1282 | National |
7 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:51:31 | 1273 | National |
8 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:47:65 | 1340 | National |
2 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:49:92 | 1299 | National |
3 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:50:71 | 1284 | National |
4 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:51:02 | 1279 | National |
5 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:51:25 | 1274 | National |
6 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:51:34 | 1273 | National |
7 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:20 | 1239 | National |
8 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:53:59 | 1232 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:48:00 | 1334 | National |
2 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:48:56 | 1324 | National |
3 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:11 | 1313 | National |
4 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:14 | 1295 | National |
5 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:50:42 | 1290 | National |
6 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:61 | 1286 | National |
7 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:52:13 | 1259 | National |
8 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:52:19 | 1257 | National |