Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:54:79 | 1175 | |
2 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:55:66 | 1160 | |
3 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1084 | |
4 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:02:02 | 1054 | |
5 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:97 | 1039 | |
6 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:06:98 | 975 | |
7 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:07:27 | 971 | |
8 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:07:29 | 971 | |
9 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:07:34 | 970 | |
10 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:63 | 965 | |
11 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:81 | 932 | |
12 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:12:28 | 894 | |
13 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:13:57 | 875 | |
14 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:12 | 867 | |
15 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:14:26 | 865 | |
16 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:14 | 852 | |
17 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:15:44 | 848 | |
18 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:15:61 | 845 | |
19 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:15:61 | 845 | |
20 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:17:39 | 820 | |
21 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:58 | 817 | |
22 | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:31 | 807 | |
23 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:18:53 | 803 | |
24 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:61 | 802 | |
25 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:19:96 | 783 | |
26 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:20:62 | 774 | |
27 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:22:09 | 754 | |
28 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:22:66 | 746 | |
29 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:23:20 | 739 | |
30 | SARDIN Tom | 2002 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:23:35 | 737 | |
31 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:01 | 728 | |
32 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:48 | 656 | |
33 | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:75 | 652 | |
34 | CERVANTES Diego | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:30:38 | 644 | |
35 | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:32:28 | 621 | |
36 | FAIVRE Matéo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:34:44 | 594 | |
37 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:01 | 575 | |
38 | LE PAIH Antoine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:65 | 567 | |
39 | PIROT-LORY Léo | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:33 | 548 | |
40 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:39:81 | 530 | |
41 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:39:90 | 529 | |
42 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:40:57 | 522 | |
43 | GUIVARCH Basile | 2003 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:44:49 | 478 | |
44 | LELEU Maxime | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:46:58 | 455 | |
45 | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 2:46:96 | 451 | |
46 | HUCHET Pierre | 2006 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:48:04 | 440 | |
47 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:48:43 | 436 | |
48 | NICAUD Thomas | 2007 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 2:56:54 | 355 | |
49 | HEMON-VIVIER Hugo | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:58:74 | 335 | |
50 | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:02:65 | 300 | |
51 | CROUZEVIALLE Yanis | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:04:83 | 282 | |
52 | DENIS Samuel | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 3:11:16 | 231 | |
53 | MOULIN Sacha | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:20:35 | 167 | |
54 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BARRE Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MERLE David | 1972 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:53:86 | 1191 | |
2 | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:54:67 | 1177 | |
3 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1091 | |
4 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:00:32 | 1082 | |
5 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:85 | 1009 | |
6 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:04:92 | 1008 | |
7 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:05:20 | 1003 | |
8 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:07:03 | 975 | |
9 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:08:51 | 952 | |
10 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:10:00 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:07:73 | 964 | |
2 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:79 | 947 | |
3 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:11:92 | 900 | |
4 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 2:12:84 | 886 | |
5 | HENRY Aurélien | 2002 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:83 | 871 | |
6 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:14:68 | 859 | |
7 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:15:23 | 851 | |
8 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:17:26 | 822 | |
9 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:89 | 813 | |
10 | LAGUILLIEZ Louis | 2004 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:15 | 838 | |
2 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:18:76 | 800 | |
3 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:19:44 | 791 | |
4 | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:26:51 | 694 | |
5 | PIROT-LORY Léo | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:43 | 558 | |
6 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:40:58 | 522 | |
7 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:41:14 | 515 | |
8 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:41:23 | 514 | |
9 | LELEU Maxime | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:44:87 | 474 | |
10 | HUCHET Pierre | 2006 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:46:03 | 461 |