Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1237 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1217 | |
3 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1188 | |
4 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
5 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1179 | |
6 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1176 | |
7 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1174 | |
8 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1163 | |
9 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
10 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1107 | |
11 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
12 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
13 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
14 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1084 | |
15 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1072 | |
16 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1068 | |
17 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
18 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
19 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
20 | MARBOEUF Swann | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1017 | |
21 | LOISEAU Bastien | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1016 | |
22 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1015 | |
23 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
24 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
25 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1004 | |
26 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:28:55 | 987 | |
27 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:78 | 973 | |
28 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
29 | LAGARRIGUE Lucas | 2001 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 968 | |
30 | ANDRE Timothe | 2001 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:88 | 966 | |
31 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
32 | CUISINIER Tom | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 954 | |
33 | GRIPON Valentin | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 945 | |
34 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
35 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
36 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 935 | |
37 | THOMERE ABILY Ilan | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 930 | |
38 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
39 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 925 | |
40 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 922 | |
41 | DENIS Mathys | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 913 | |
42 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
43 | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
44 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 908 | |
45 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 905 | |
46 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:89 | 905 | |
47 | HERNANDEZ Nicolas | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:92 | 903 | |
48 | ANDRADA Damien | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:00 | 898 | |
49 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 897 | |
50 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
51 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:23 | 885 | |
52 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:33 | 879 | |
53 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 871 | |
54 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:47 | 871 | |
55 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
56 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:30:48 | 870 | |
57 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
58 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:79 | 852 | |
59 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:31:09 | 835 | |
60 | MINER Tristan | 2001 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
61 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 826 | |
62 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 825 | |
63 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 820 | |
64 | MIRGUET Alexandre | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
65 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 806 | |
66 | BONNAUD Thomas | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 805 | |
67 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:09 | 778 | |
68 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:14 | 775 | |
69 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:32:26 | 769 | |
70 | CHENU Valentin | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 762 | |
71 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 758 | |
72 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:47 | 757 | |
73 | FAIVRE Matéo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 743 | |
74 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:33:07 | 725 | |
75 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:33:18 | 719 | |
76 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:33 | 711 | |
77 | CORVAISIER Vincent | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:35 | 710 | |
78 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:42 | 706 | |
79 | BOUGEARD Maxence | 2003 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 691 | |
80 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:77 | 688 | |
81 | CERVANTES Diego | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 635 | |
82 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 561 | |
83 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
84 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:36:65 | 546 | |
85 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:41:45 | 345 | |
86 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:46:15 | 193 | |
87 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | VAZQUEZ Morgan | 2002 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:24:88 | 1230 | |
2 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1196 | |
3 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1194 | |
4 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1181 | |
5 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1168 | |
6 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
7 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1153 | |
8 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1153 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1087 | |
2 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
3 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
4 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1063 | |
5 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
6 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
7 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
8 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:46 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 821 | |
2 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:32:14 | 775 | |
3 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 733 | |
4 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:86 | 583 | |
5 | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:36:00 | 576 | |
6 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:46 | 554 | |
7 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan | 2007 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. |