Nationale
AGEN
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:72 | 1141 | |
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:42 | 1131 | |
3 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:49 | 1130 | |
4 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:16:24 | 1011 | |
5 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1009 | |
6 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:85 | 1002 | |
7 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:18:52 | 980 | |
8 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:35 | 970 | |
9 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:19:55 | 967 | |
10 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:20:27 | 958 | |
11 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:23:80 | 912 | |
12 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:26:12 | 883 | |
13 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:19 | 882 | |
14 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:27:70 | 864 | |
15 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:27:82 | 862 | |
16 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:28:28 | 857 | |
17 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:29:49 | 842 | |
18 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:29:69 | 839 | |
19 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:30:96 | 824 | |
20 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:31:44 | 818 | |
21 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:33:04 | 799 | |
22 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:36 | 795 | |
23 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:33:86 | 790 | |
24 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:34:07 | 787 | |
25 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:34:72 | 779 | |
26 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:34:73 | 779 | |
27 | CABOS Natanaël | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:35:01 | 776 | |
28 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:11 | 775 | |
29 | VERCAMMEN Seppe | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:35 | 772 | |
30 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 2:35:58 | 769 | |
31 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:88 | 766 | |
32 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:69 | 745 | |
33 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:72 | 745 | |
34 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:38:47 | 736 | |
35 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:38:97 | 731 | |
36 | DEYNU Tristan | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:83 | 721 | |
37 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:11 | 718 | |
38 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:42:79 | 688 | |
39 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:44:86 | 665 | |
40 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:46:15 | 652 | |
41 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:46:32 | 650 | |
42 | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:84 | 623 | |
43 | PASQUET Léo | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:49:24 | 619 | |
44 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 2:50:31 | 608 | |
45 | HUBBARD David | 2005 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 2:57:30 | 538 | |
46 | TRICOT Enzo | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:04:95 | 1167 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1163 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:03 | 1137 | |
4 | LAVISSE Manoé | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:24 | 1037 | |
5 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:77 | 1017 | |
6 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1004 | |
7 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 2:17:01 | 1000 | |
8 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:21:16 | 946 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:22:99 | 923 | |
2 | GALZIN Oscar | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:26 | 894 | |
3 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:25:82 | 887 | |
4 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:26:80 | 875 | |
5 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:26:85 | 874 | |
6 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:28:42 | 855 | |
7 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:29:69 | 839 | |
8 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:35:08 | 775 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VILLARD Marin | 2005 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:31:20 | 821 | |
2 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:31:76 | 814 | |
3 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:41:33 | 704 | |
4 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:47:09 | 642 | |
5 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | HUBBARD David | 2005 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |