Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | |
2 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1145 | |
3 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:49 | 1136 | |
4 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1127 | |
5 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:86 | 1124 | |
6 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1123 | |
7 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | |
8 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | |
9 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
10 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
11 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
12 | LE MENTEC Geoffrey | 1990 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1087 | |
13 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
14 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
15 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
16 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
17 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
18 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
19 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1058 | |
20 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
21 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
22 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
23 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
24 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
25 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
26 | ARC CHAGNAUD Florent | 1991 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
27 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1044 | |
28 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
29 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
30 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:57:48 | 1037 | |
31 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
32 | MARTIN Gwenaël | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
33 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
34 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
35 | DEHEZ Rémy | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
36 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
37 | ALAPHILIPPE Antoine | 1993 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
38 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
39 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:58:36 | 1008 | |
40 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
41 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
42 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
43 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
44 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:58:79 | 994 | |
45 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
46 | CHATELAIN Victor | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
47 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
48 | DUTHEIL Jerome | 1989 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
49 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
50 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
51 | SUREAU Mathieu | 1994 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
52 | FERROIS Mathieu | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
53 | JACQUELIN Florian | 1991 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | |
54 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
55 | MOUJET Adam | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
56 | BULIT Florian | 1992 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:59:48 | 972 | |
57 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
58 | FACHIN François | 1993 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
59 | GERAUD Guillaume | 1981 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
60 | VERHOEVEN Franck | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
61 | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:00:03 | 955 | |
62 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
63 | SERIS Mathieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
64 | BAILLET David | 1982 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
65 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
66 | AUBIN Guillaume | 1992 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
67 | GOMBAU Ronan | 1991 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
68 | DAVID Jean-Baptiste | 1994 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
69 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
70 | POUYDEBASQUE Bastien | 1994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
71 | MC LEAN Théo | 1988 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:00:73 | 933 | |
72 | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
73 | LEYRAT Louis | 1994 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | |
74 | POUGNAULT Loïc | 1994 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
75 | MONTES Manuel | 1992 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
76 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
77 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
78 | SABADIE Dimitri | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:01:62 | 906 | |
79 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | |
80 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:02:01 | 894 | |
81 | RENOIR REKKAS Eliot | 1994 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
82 | BEGUERIE Romain | 1993 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
83 | MATHIEU Simon | 1994 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:02:22 | 888 | |
84 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:02:49 | 879 | |
85 | LEPOT Fabien | 1988 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:02:82 | 870 | |
86 | DUBOIS Thomas | 1995 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:03:08 | 862 | |
87 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:03:46 | 851 | |
88 | ORTEGA Hernan | 1994 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:03:48 | 850 | |
89 | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
90 | REBY Florian | 1992 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
91 | MAZOYER Nicolas | 1994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:04:19 | 829 | |
92 | BALLET Florian | 1994 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:50 | 820 | |
93 | RIVIERE Gregoire | 1994 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:05:90 | 780 | |
94 | SOULE SUSBIELLE Xavier | 1994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
95 | OBY Valentin | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:06:04 | 776 | |
96 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | DUMORA Jérémy | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:10 | 1220 | |
2 | LAIGNEZ Jonas | 1991 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1157 | |
3 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1137 | |
4 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1129 | |
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
6 | RIVIERE Victor | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
7 | TRAN Nicolas | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
8 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:58:33 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
2 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1101 | |
3 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
4 | ROYO Martin | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1092 | |
5 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | |
6 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
7 | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
8 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1047 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DODIN Maxime | 1995 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1067 | |
2 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1059 | |
3 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | |
4 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
5 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:00 | 988 | |
6 | COUHERT Antoine | 1994 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:07 | 985 | |
7 | SUREAU Mathieu | 1994 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
8 | DUPAS Louis | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 |