Départementale
SAINT-LÉONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Du Samedi 13 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1050 | |
2 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1050 | |
3 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
4 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
5 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 991 | |
6 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 979 | |
7 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
8 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 949 | |
9 | COUDERT Romain | 1993 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 939 | |
10 | ANDUZE Nicolas | 1988 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:27:57 | 933 | |
11 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
12 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 891 | |
13 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:36 | 883 | |
14 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:57 | 871 | |
15 | PEREIRA Hugo | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:79 | 857 | |
16 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 829 | |
17 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 827 | |
18 | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:34 | 824 | |
19 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 803 | |
20 | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:82 | 796 | |
21 | MAREL Paul | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 794 | |
22 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 792 | |
23 | HEBERT Arnaud | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:65 | 748 | |
24 | LE PAIH Antoine | 1996 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 744 | |
25 | LABRUNIE Leon | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 | |
26 | CHEREL Quentin | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:97 | 730 | |
27 | DUGOT Clément | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 726 | |
28 | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 692 | |
29 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
30 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:82 | 683 | |
31 | VALET Valentin | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:02 | 672 | |
32 | COZETTE Camille | 1998 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 672 | |
33 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 668 | |
34 | PERRET Antoine | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 659 | |
35 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:45 | 649 | |
36 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 632 | |
37 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:32:87 | 627 | |
38 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:99 | 621 | |
39 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:07 | 617 | |
40 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:29 | 606 | |
41 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:40 | 600 | |
42 | BAILLY Antoine | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 596 | |
43 | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 576 | |
44 | DARTHOUT Diego | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:79 | 531 | |
45 | SIMONNEAU Celestin | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 528 | |
46 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 507 | |
47 | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 499 | |
48 | CHAPPOUX Moïse | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 498 | |
49 | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 0:35:93 | 478 | |
50 | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 476 | |
51 | BENBAKOURA Azedine | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:05 | 473 | |
52 | VIALATOU Hugo | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:12 | 470 | |
53 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:22 | 465 | |
54 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:92 | 434 | |
55 | JRAD Ouathekbelah | 2007 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:08 | 428 | |
56 | SAUVANOT Enzo | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:13 | 425 | |
57 | BRANCHELOT Noé | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 425 | |
58 | DARDILHAC Valentin | 2007 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 421 | |
59 | BONJEAN Jorys | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:37:26 | 420 | |
60 | ARTIGUE Valentin | 2008 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:16 | 343 | |
61 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:39:51 | 330 | |
62 | AUBREE Quentin | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:40:40 | 297 | |
63 | VALERIO Jean-Tiago | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:41:04 | 275 | |
64 | LANDEMAINE Clovis | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:41:55 | 257 | |
65 | CORDEIRO Louis | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:44:14 | 178 | |
66 | FAURE Paul | 2008 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:99 | 131 | |
67 | CHAPPOUX Adam | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:46:22 | 125 | |
68 | LAUGA Armand | 2008 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:86 | 41 | |
69 | COMBES Max | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |