Nationale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1228 | National |
2 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1203 | Interregional |
3 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1195 | National |
4 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1177 | National |
5 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1173 | National |
6 | HERBIN LESPIE Maïlys | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 1150 | National |
7 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | National |
8 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1116 | Interregional |
9 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:67 | 1107 | Interregional |
10 | DORE Elise | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:37:32 | 1076 | Regional |
11 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1064 | Interregional |
12 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 1032 | Regional |
13 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:38:46 | 1023 | Regional |
14 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | Regional |
15 | GRONDEAU Tania | 1992 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | Regional |
16 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Regional |
17 | LORCERIE Mathilde | 1994 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:96 | 955 | Regional |
18 | RIVET Mélanie | 1995 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:40:55 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FRIEC Margaux | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1257 | National |
2 | BLARY Marion | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1214 | Interregional |
3 | DERANLOT Eva | 1992 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:34:98 | 1189 | National |
4 | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 0:35:45 | 1166 | National |
5 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:60 | 1159 | Interregional |
6 | HERBIN LESPIE Maïlys | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 1155 | National |
7 | CARAES Camille | 1993 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | Regional |
8 | RENARD Morgane | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:70 | 1058 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUREAULT Bérengère | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1119 | Interregional |
2 | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:22 | 1034 | Regional |
3 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:45 | 1024 | Regional |
4 | DORE Elise | 1990 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:38:51 | 1021 | Regional |
5 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 | Regional |
6 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:82 | 1007 | Regional |
7 | SCARINGELLA Marie | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:38:94 | 1001 | Regional |
8 | GRONDEAU Tania | 1992 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:40:06 | 951 | Departemental 50 |