19es Nautiques de Tarbes

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WILLIAMS Adeline 1990 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA 2:41:70 1189 National
2 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:43:35 1169 Interregional
3 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 2:47:03 1123 National
4 BATAC Céline 1988 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:50:58 1081 Regional
5 GUERMONPREZ Eve-marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:50:70 1079 Interregional
6 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:51:95 1064 National
7 RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:56:05 1017 Interregional
8 ANSO Marielle 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:57:33 1002 Regional
9 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:58:24 991 Regional
10 TAMAYO Camille 1995 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:59:71 975 Interregional
11 GALTIER Caroline 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:59:97 972 Interregional
12 PLANTEY Ophélie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:00:51 966 Interregional
13 CHAMINADOUR Barbara 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 3:01:39 956 Interregional
14 ANDURAND Claire 1993 CN CAPDENAC FRA 3:02:01 949 Regional
15 PREVOST Marine 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:02:42 944 Regional
16 GEOFFROID Morgane 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 3:02:75 941 Regional
17 GALLEGO Solène 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 3:02:82 940 Regional
18 CARBONNEL Léa 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 3:03:91 928 Regional
19 LEBON Audrey 1987 CN AUCH FRA 3:05:90 906 Departemental 50
20 EL BEKRI Mouna 1989 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:07:08 893 Departemental 50
21 BOUZAT Camille 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 3:08:04 883 Regional
22 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 3:08:09 882 Regional
23 ANSO Fanny 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 3:08:45 878 Regional
24 DELBOS Lucie 1986 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:09:38 868
25 FOURCADE Marie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 3:10:44 857 Regional
26 SIEMSEN Kim 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 3:11:75 843 Departemental 50
27 CELIGUETA CASO Maria 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 3:11:85 842
28 ISSOT Mathilde 1991 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 3:11:98 841 Departemental 50
29 SENOUSSI Sabrina 1993 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 3:13:64 823 Departemental 50
30 COIFFARD Anne-Laure 1992 CN CUGNAUX FRA 3:14:53 814 Departemental 50
31 BRUNEL Anaïs 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 3:15:67 802
32 VIEILLE PETIT Caroline 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:16:51 794 Departemental 50
33 CASTETS Morgane 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 3:19:93 759 Departemental 50
34 MORA Elodie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 3:21:08 748
35 BENQUET Marion 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 3:21:20 747
36 DESPOUX France 1993 CAHORS NATATION FRA 3:21:86 740 Departemental 50
37 RAYNAUD Céline 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 3:23:43 725
38 REGLA FONDEVILLA Bascues 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 3:25:29 707
39 VIANAI Elodie 1992 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 3:25:34 706
40 GROSJEAN Zélia 1996 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 3:36:44 603
41 FRANCOIS Charlotte 1996 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 3:37:08 598