19es Nautiques de Tarbes

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEJEAN Coline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:38 1128
2 DELSOL Lucile 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:14:27 995
3 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:14:86 980
4 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:15:60 961
5 ROUTABOUL Gillian 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:18:99 875
6 ANSO Marielle 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:19:08 873
7 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:19:56 861
8 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:19:89 853
9 CHATEAUNEUF Léa 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:19:92 852
10 BIBES Morgane 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:20:96 827
11 DEBERGHES Pauline 1992 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 1:21:01 826
12 TARROUX Louise 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:26:77 694
13 CABAÑUZ PLO Blanca 1993 ESPAGNE ESP 1:27:89 669

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:07:91 1169 National
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:08:16 1162 Interregional
3 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:08:19 1161 National
4 DEJEAN Coline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:73 1118 Interregional
5 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:10:22 1105 Interregional
6 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:12:18 1051 Regional
7 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:27 1048 National
8 CAUSSOU Sabrina 1993 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:12:62 1039 Regional
9 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:13:67 1011 Interregional
10 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:13:82 1007 Interregional
11 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 1:13:98 1003 Interregional
12 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:02 1002 Interregional
13 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:14:04 1001 Regional
14 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:14:57 987
15 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 1:14:66 985 Regional
16 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 1:14:75 983 Regional
17 LEBASTARD Audrey 1993 CN AUCH FRA 1:14:80 981 Regional
18 GRAL Alice 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:15:02 976 Regional
19 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:15:25 970
20 SANJUAN Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:15:81 955 Regional
21 PEZKINE Maria 1994 US TALENCE FRA 1:15:84 954 Regional
22 DELSOL Lucile 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:16:10 948 Departemental 50
23 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:16:42 940
24 DUHAU MARMON Naomi 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:16:51 937 Regional
25 MOMMEJA Marie 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:16:61 935 Regional
26 ROUTABOUL Gillian 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:17:21 919 Departemental 50
27 COSTE Manon 1993 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:17:40 915 Departemental 50
28 ARRIVE Camille 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:17:46 913 Regional
29 DUFOURMENTEL Camille 1994 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:17:92 902 Regional
30 MEZIERE Vaiana 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:18:86 878 Regional
31 BERIOU Maëlle 1994 CN BALMA FRA 1:18:86 878 Regional
32 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:18:94 876 Regional
33 CHATEAUNEUF Léa 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:19:04 874 Regional
34 DEDIEU Lucile 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 1:19:53 862 Departemental 50
35 FARRE Anaëlle 1992 CN AUCH FRA 1:19:54 862 Departemental 50
36 PABOIS Manon 1995 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:19:71 857 Departemental 50
37 DEBERGHES Pauline 1992 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 1:19:71 857 Departemental 50
38 VALERO Magali 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:19:77 856 Departemental 50
39 DULAC Amélie 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:19:99 851 Departemental 50
40 GEOFFROID Morgane 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:20:06 849 Departemental 50
41 ECHENNE Lisa 1995 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:20:14 847 Departemental 50
42 LALIENA RUBIO Andréa 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 1:20:72 833
43 DUQUE Elodie 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:20:72 833
44 CORBAL Aaricia 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:21:17 822 Departemental 50
45 GUIRAL Aurélie 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 1:21:31 819 Departemental 50
46 RAILLARD Sabine 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:21:52 814 Departemental 50
47 CONTAMINE Romane 1996 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 1:21:66 810
48 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:74 809
49 DUPLECH Sandrine 1994 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:21:78 808 Departemental 50
50 AVELLANA Anne-sophie 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:78 808
51 MARTIN Maïlys 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:21:79 807 Departemental 50
52 IBOR CASTEL Lorena 1995 ESPAGNE ESP 1:22:42 793 Departemental 50
53 MARIETTE Lucie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:22:49 791 Departemental 50
54 VAZQUEZ Julie 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:22:56 789 Departemental 50
55 SANSABAS Amélie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:22:68 786
56 NIZARD Morgane 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 1:22:73 785 Departemental 50
57 CELIGUETA CASO Maria 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 1:23:13 776
58 SEBIE Anne-Laure 1994 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:23:40 770 Departemental 50
59 BENQUET Marion 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:23:97 757
60 BALEIX Justine 1995 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:24:73 739 Departemental 50
61 COCHONNEAU Elodie 1989 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:24:83 737
62 DUPOUY Mathilde 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:25:28 727 Departemental 50
63 HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:25:51 722
64 DIAS-MADEIRA Lisa 1996 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:25:73 717
65 SERRANO Manon 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:26:02 710
66 CALMES Coralie 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:26:12 708
67 CABAÑUZ PLO Blanca 1993 ESPAGNE ESP 1:26:21 706
68 MARQUE Emeline 1995 PAU NATATION FRA 1:26:68 696
69 MALIE Lindsay 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:26:81 693
70 VIAUD Clara 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:26:85 692
71 CARVAILLO Charlotte 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 1:27:01 689
72 GILLET Camille 1995 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:27:06 687
73 DEJEAN Emeline 1995 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 1:27:70 674
74 LATAPIE Léa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:28:23 662
75 SANTOLORIA BAIG Irene 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 1:28:68 653
76 PUPILLE Marie 1994 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 1:28:71 652
77 VAILLANT Emma 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:28:79 650
78 RAINE Marion 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:29:07 644
79 LABURTHE Aurélie 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 1:29:66 632
80 DUPUY Alexane 1996 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:29:81 629
81 TERRANCLE Marion 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 1:30:06 624
82 FERRER DUASO Angela 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 1:30:48 615
83 DA SILVA PINTO Justine 1996 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:30:99 604
84 GIROUX Viviane 1996 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 1:32:10 582
85 CERDA Aude 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:32:54 573
86 BITRIAN SISTAC Cecilia 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 1:38:97 452
87 MAILLEBUAU Fanny 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA - Disq.
88 GILI-LACOSTE Manon 1995 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:06:68 1205 National
2 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:06:82 1201 National
3 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:07:44 1183 National
4 DEJEAN Coline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:08:67 1148 Interregional
5 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:09:17 1134 Interregional
6 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:11:53 1069 National
7 CAUSSOU Sabrina 1993 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:12:10 1053 Interregional
8 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:12:49 1043 National
9 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:78 1035 Interregional
10 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:12:84 1033 Regional
11 PEZKINE Maria 1994 US TALENCE FRA 1:13:57 1014 Interregional
12 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:14:01 1002
13 LEBASTARD Audrey 1993 CN AUCH FRA 1:14:12 999 Regional
14 DELSOL Lucile 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:14:23 996 Regional
15 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 1:14:28 995 Regional
16 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:14:38 992
17 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:14:40 992 Interregional
18 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:14:55 988 Regional
19 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 1:14:74 983 Interregional
20 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 1:14:80 981 Regional
21 DUHAU MARMON Naomi 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:15:63 960 Regional
22 SANJUAN Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:16:47 938 Regional
23 MOMMEJA Marie 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:17:31 917 Regional
24 COSTE Manon 1993 CN PAMIERS FRA 1:17:39 915 Departemental 50
25 ROUTABOUL Gillian 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:17:57 910 Departemental 50
26 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:18:35 891
27 FARRE Anaëlle 1992 CN AUCH FRA 1:18:70 882 Departemental 50
28 CONTAMINE Romane 1996 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 1:21:06 825
29 AVELLANA Anne-sophie 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:69 810
30 LALIENA RUBIO Andréa 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 1:21:73 809
31 CELIGUETA CASO Maria 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 1:22:39 793
32 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:23:69 763