19es Nautiques de Tarbes

Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:79 1192 National
2 CECCATO Amélie 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:98 1180 National
3 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:15 1168 Interregional
4 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:24 1163 Interregional
5 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:27 1161 Interregional
6 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:28:42 1151 National
7 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:55 1143 National
8 PACHA Sarah 1993 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1130 National
9 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:96 1116 National
10 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:15 1104 Regional
11 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:29:15 1104 National
12 VACA Léa 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 National
13 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:36 1091
14 LATCHERE Manon 1993 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:29:43 1087 Interregional
15 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:48 1083 Regional
16 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:51 1082 Interregional
17 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:52 1081 Interregional
18 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:56 1078 Interregional
19 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:65 1073 Interregional
20 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:71 1069 Interregional
21 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:29:77 1065 Interregional
22 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:29:77 1065 Interregional
23 GROLIER Mathilde 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
24 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:86 1060 Interregional
25 DARRACQ Elisabeth 1993 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:30:03 1049 Regional
26 DUMONT Anabelle 1994 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1047 Interregional
27 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
28 LEBASTARD Audrey 1993 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:16 1041 Regional
29 HALIN Agathe 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1038 Interregional
30 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1037 Regional
31 DUQUE Elodie 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:27 1034
32 ALBERT Camille 1994 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:30:28 1034 Interregional
33 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:31 1032 Regional
34 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:34 1030 Regional
35 CHATEAUNEUF Léa 1994 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:36 1029 Interregional
36 SEGOT Emma 1991 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 0:30:47 1022 Regional
37 DELSOL Lucile 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1020 Regional
38 MEZIERE Vaiana 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:30:52 1019 Interregional
39 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:54 1018
40 BRUNEL Sophie 1994 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1016 Regional
41 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:30:57 1016 Regional
42 DUHAU MARMON Naomi 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:30:58 1015 Regional
43 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:60 1014 Regional
44 GILI-LACOSTE Manon 1995 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:30:64 1012 Regional
45 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 0:30:64 1012 Regional
46 VERNAY Julie 1993 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
47 LIBAUD Anaïs 1992 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:66 1011 Regional
48 BOURDOIS Marine 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:69 1009 Regional
49 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:30:70 1008 Regional
50 MOMMEJA Marie 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:71 1008 Regional
51 COMPAN Manon 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:30:77 1004 Regional
52 CERISIER Camille 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional
53 GIROUX Julie 1984 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:94 994 Departemental 50
54 RAYNAUD Manon 1994 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:31:04 988 Regional
55 RAMES Mathilde 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:07 986 Regional
56 CECHET Julie 1993 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:31:09 985 Regional
57 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:10 984 Regional
58 SARPON Myel 1994 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:13 982 Regional
59 LEBON Audrey 1987 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:19 979 Departemental 50
60 RAILLARD Sabine 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:31:20 978 Regional
61 VAN DER MEER Stella 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:31:21 978 Regional
62 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:21 978
63 VIVIER Clémentine 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:24 976 Regional
64 ALLEGUEDE Laëtitia 1985 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:24 976 Departemental 50
65 GRAL Alice 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:31:26 975 Departemental 50
66 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:34 970 Regional
67 BERENGUER Coralie 1993 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:34 970 Regional
68 BOISSET Marie 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:31:35 969 Regional
69 CHAMINADOUR Barbara 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:31:35 969 Regional
70 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:39 967
71 DIAS Claire 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:44 964
72 RODRIGUEZ Laura 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:46 963 Departemental 50
73 SENGES Mathilde 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:31:50 960
74 BUENO ALIOD Ana 1993 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:50 960 Departemental 50
75 DEMANGE Marine 1992 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:31:51 960 Departemental 50
76 LAMBEAUX Clotilde 1991 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:31:56 957 Departemental 50
77 DUPOUY Mathilde 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:31:61 954 Regional
78 NICOLAU Léa 1993 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:31:62 953 Departemental 50
79 ESPITALIER Matilde 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:31:63 953 Departemental 50
80 DIETRICH Camille 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:65 952 Departemental 50
81 BONCOURRE Anaïs 1993 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:70 949 Departemental 50
82 DUBARRY Mathilde 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:71 948 Regional
83 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:31:73 947 Departemental 50
84 LALIENA RUBIO Andréa 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:76 945
85 AVELLANA Anne-sophie 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:77 944
86 GAVARD BOITIER Maylis 1993 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:31:83 941 Regional
87 ISSOT Mathilde 1991 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:83 941 Departemental 50
88 DEDIEU Lucile 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:31:83 941 Regional
89 GINESTES Ines 1992 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:31:88 938 Departemental 50
90 TARROUX Louise 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:89 937
91 TEMPLIER Gwenaïs 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:92 936 Regional
92 GALLEGO Solène 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:31:95 934 Regional
93 HEBRARD Estelle 1993 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:31:97 933 Departemental 50
94 DROUILLAT Justine 1995 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:31:99 932 Regional
95 DUVIAU Clara 1993 CN AUCH FRA 0:32:00 931 Departemental 50
96 SEGOT Luce 1994 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 0:32:01 930 Regional
97 ELOI Céline 1988 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:32:02 930 Departemental 50
98 GAUTIER Mathilde 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:02 930 Regional
99 DEBERGHES Pauline 1992 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 0:32:06 928 Departemental 50
100 FAURE Camille 1994 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:32:08 926 Regional
101 LEPRETRE Marion 1991 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:32:11 925 Departemental 50
102 NIZARD Morgane 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:32:16 922 Regional
103 VALERO Magali 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:16 922 Departemental 50
104 TAPESAR Chandika 1995 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:32:18 921 Departemental 50
105 BERIOU Maëlle 1994 CN BALMA FRA 0:32:19 920 Departemental 50
106 SIEMSEN Kim 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:32:23 918 Departemental 50
107 MARIETTE Lucie 1995 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:32:31 913 Departemental 50
108 MALIE Lindsay 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:34 911 Departemental 50
109 CLAVERIE Audrey 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:36 910
110 GUIRAL Aurélie 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:32:42 907 Departemental 50
111 RULLIER Marion 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 906 Departemental 50
112 PANIS Aurore 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:44 906 Departemental 50
113 REDONDO Daphnée 1993 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:32:49 903 Departemental 50
114 MARTIN Maïlys 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:32:51 902 Departemental 50
115 MAILLARD Maud 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:32:54 900 Departemental 50
116 ECHENNE Lisa 1995 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:32:55 899 Departemental 50
117 LAIDET Clémence 1993 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:32:63 895 Departemental 50
118 SUZANE Maëva 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:32:67 892 Departemental 50
119 ALVAREZ Jessica 1994 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:32:68 892 Departemental 50
120 DELBOS Lucie 1986 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:76 887
121 LAGARRIGUE Manon 1995 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA 0:32:93 878 Departemental 50
122 BOURGUIGNON Auriane 1995 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:32:96 876 Departemental 50
123 HAURIE-HONTAS Marjorie 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:05 871 Departemental 50
124 CLARIA Pauline 1995 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:33:07 870 Departemental 50
125 CABAÑUZ PLO Blanca 1993 ESPAGNE ESP 0:33:08 869 Departemental 50
126 VAZQUEZ Julie 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:10 868 Departemental 50
127 FABRE Emma 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:10 868 Departemental 50
128 GILLET Camille 1995 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:33:17 864 Departemental 50
129 GREMILLOT Loriane 1992 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:23 861 Departemental 50
130 HELLE Eléonore 1993 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:33:23 861 Departemental 50
131 DUPLECH Sandrine 1994 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:25 860 Departemental 50
132 JBARI Laure 1988 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:33:28 858
133 MARTIN Flora 1993 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:33:29 858 Departemental 50
134 BIBAL Lucie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:29 858
135 TAPESAR Coupdika 1995 CN PAMIERS FRA 0:33:35 854 Departemental 50
136 RASCALOU Clara 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:35 854 Departemental 50
137 MORA Elodie 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:33:36 854
138 PERIZ ZAPATER Julia 1992 ESPAGNE ESP 0:33:43 850 Departemental 50
139 GAYRARD Justine 1993 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:52 845 Departemental 50
140 CARBONNEL Margot 1993 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:64 838 Departemental 50
141 RAMONDENC Julia 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:33:68 836 Departemental 50
142 RAINE Marion 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:33:76 831 Departemental 50
143 LACLAU Marie 1991 PAU NATATION FRA 0:33:76 831 Departemental 50
144 GRAU Julie 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:77 831 Departemental 50
145 SERRANO Manon 1996 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:33:84 827
146 VAILLANT Emma 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:86 826
147 CHAPEYROU Alice 1994 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:87 825 Departemental 50
148 TORRENT Laurie 1996 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:33:93 822
149 TRISTAN Lisa 1994 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:33:97 820 Departemental 50
150 BOUZAT Camille 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:06 815 Departemental 50
151 LATAPIE Léa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:10 813
152 TERRANCLE Marion 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:34:12 812 Departemental 50
153 FERRER DUASO Angela 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 0:34:17 809
154 PERRET Leire 1992 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:17 809
155 VIAUD Clara 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:20 807
156 SANTOLORIA BAIG Irene 1996 ESPAGNE ESP 0:34:20 807
157 COCHONNEAU Elodie 1989 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 0:34:21 807
158 BELER Morgane 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:23 806
159 DULAC Amélie 1993 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:34:25 805 Departemental 50
160 HAURIE HONTAS Maeva 1996 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:34:27 804
161 CONTAMINE Romane 1996 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:34:37 798
162 VIRENQUE Chloé 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:34:39 797 Departemental 50
163 LACASTE Audrey 1993 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:34:46 793
164 DAFFOS Sarah 1996 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:34:47 793
165 MAILLEBUAU Fanny 1995 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:34:48 792
166 CARVAILLO Charlotte 1993 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:34:51 791
167 DEDIEU Astrid 1996 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:34:54 789
168 DUPUY Alexane 1996 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:34:65 783
169 BRUNEL Anaïs 1995 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:34:67 782
170 IDZIAK Maud 1992 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:84 773
171 CERDA Aude 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:34:87 772
172 BRUNET Mélanie 1995 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:34:91 769
173 RAYNAUD Aurélie 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:34:97 766
174 BALEIX Justine 1995 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:35:00 765
175 OLASAGASTI Maïlys 1995 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 0:35:11 759
176 LACASSAGNE Émilie 1993 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:35:13 758
177 UROLATEGUI Meghan 1994 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:35:23 753
178 ROBLES Julie 1996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:35:36 746
179 HILAIRE Alexia 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:35:37 745
180 DA SILVA PINTO Justine 1996 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:35:39 744
181 CALMES Coralie 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:35:56 735
182 CUFI Manon 1994 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:35:66 730
183 MIQUEL Cécilia 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:82 722
184 PABLO CABANUZ Alicia 1992 ESPAGNE ESP 0:36:03 711
185 ADER Marie 1995 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:36:39 693
186 GIROUX Viviane 1996 OLORON NATATION 64 FRA 0:36:42 692
187 PUPILLE Marie 1994 SCN BLAGNAC FRA 0:36:43 691
188 SARNIGUET Veronique 1971 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:39:12 563
189 COCQ Morgane 1992 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA 0:43:31 389
190 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
191 BRUNEL Marion 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
192 GARISOAIN Laetitia 1992 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRALT Laura 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:86 1187 National
2 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:92 1184 National
3 CECCATO Amélie 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:27:93 1183 National
4 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:01 1178 National
5 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:28:10 1172 National
6 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:11 1171 National
7 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:70 1133 National
8 PACHA Sarah 1993 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:28:73 1131 National
9 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:73 1131 National
10 VACA Léa 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1113 National
11 DUPUY Marjorie 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:15 1104 Regional
12 LATCHERE Manon 1993 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:29:19 1102 Interregional
13 RODRIGUEZ Anaïs 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:22 1100
14 CHASTEL Nina 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:25 1098 National
15 GLINKA Isabeau 1988 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095 Interregional
16 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:32 1093 Interregional
17 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:29:32 1093 National
18 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:40 1088 Interregional
19 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
20 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:29:54 1080 Interregional
21 MONTAZ ROSSET Marlène 1987 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:56 1078 Regional
22 NORMAND Lisa 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:05 1048
23 DARRACQ Elisabeth 1993 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:30:08 1046 Regional
24 LEBASTARD Audrey 1993 CN AUCH FRA 0:30:10 1045 Regional
25 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
26 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:29 1033 Regional
27 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:58 1015
28 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:30:75 1005
29 AVELLANA Anne-sophie 1996 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:67 950
30 TARROUX Louise 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:96 933
31 LALIENA RUBIO Andréa 1997 ESPAGNE ESP 0:31:96 933
32 BIBAL Lucie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:80 885