Régionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 23 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
2 | CLOCHE Alexandre | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:27:25 | 953 | |
3 | DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:30 | 950 | |
4 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
5 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
6 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 920 | |
7 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
8 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
9 | VANG Yannick | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
10 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:14 | 897 | |
11 | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 895 | |
12 | VAURY Arthur | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:28:21 | 893 | |
13 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
14 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:26 | 890 | |
15 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:35 | 884 | |
16 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
17 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:64 | 866 | |
18 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 862 | |
19 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:76 | 859 | |
20 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:79 | 857 | |
21 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 855 | |
22 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:88 | 852 | |
23 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:97 | 846 | |
24 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 846 | |
25 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
26 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
27 | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:10 | 838 | |
28 | MONDOU Clement | 2004 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 0:29:25 | 829 | |
29 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:27 | 828 | |
30 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 821 | |
31 | DUPONT Baptiste | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 820 | |
32 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 820 | |
33 | LANGLOIS Théo | 2004 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:41 | 820 | |
34 | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 810 | |
35 | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
36 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 807 | |
37 | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 804 | |
38 | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:29:69 | 803 | |
39 | POYER Joris | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:29:70 | 803 | |
40 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 802 | |
41 | BRISSET Thomas | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:72 | 802 | |
42 | MALIK Jules | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:76 | 799 | |
43 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 799 | |
44 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:29:78 | 798 | |
45 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 797 | |
46 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 797 | |
47 | TOUAK Tony | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:88 | 792 | |
48 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
49 | STIPA Theo | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
50 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
51 | GALVAN Loan | 2004 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 0:29:94 | 789 | |
52 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:02 | 784 | |
53 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
54 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
55 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
56 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 781 | |
57 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 773 | |
58 | DEVEAU Arthur | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 772 | |
59 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 770 | |
60 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 770 | |
61 | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 770 | |
62 | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:28 | 769 | |
63 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
64 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:36 | 764 | |
65 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 764 | |
66 | MUFFAT-JOLY Marc | 2004 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 764 | |
67 | ANNE Augustin | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
68 | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 760 | |
69 | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 755 | |
70 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 754 | |
71 | MERLAND Maël | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:66 | 747 | |
72 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 747 | |
73 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 744 | |
74 | VANG Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 743 | |
75 | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:30:85 | 737 | |
76 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:90 | 734 | |
77 | LERECOUVREUX Clément | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 725 | |
78 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 722 | |
79 | MATHIEU Lucas | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 720 | |
80 | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:19 | 718 | |
81 | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:20 | 717 | |
82 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:20 | 717 | |
83 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:23 | 715 | |
84 | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:31:24 | 715 | |
85 | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 711 | |
86 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:33 | 710 | |
87 | CAVALERIE Ronan | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:31:41 | 705 | |
88 | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 705 | |
89 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:45 | 703 | |
90 | RIBON-CHAUDAT Lochlan | 2004 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 0:31:50 | 700 | |
91 | LEMAITRE Samuel | 2004 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 698 | |
92 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
93 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:69 | 690 | |
94 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:72 | 688 | |
95 | PEREYRE-HUCHEDE Baptiste | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 685 | |
96 | ROCHAIS Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:84 | 682 | |
97 | DJILALI-SALAH Maxime | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:93 | 677 | |
98 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:00 | 673 | |
99 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:08 | 669 | |
100 | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:32:08 | 669 | |
101 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 667 | |
102 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:32:11 | 667 | |
103 | HIRIBERRY Yohan | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:19 | 663 | |
104 | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 658 | |
105 | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 658 | |
106 | LAY Theotime | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 658 | |
107 | THOUVENOT Matthias | 2004 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 653 | |
108 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:40 | 652 | |
109 | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:32:41 | 651 | |
110 | CHAIGNEAU Tobias | 2005 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 0:32:57 | 643 | |
111 | SARR Raphael | 2006 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:65 | 639 | |
112 | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 637 | |
113 | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 630 | |
114 | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:84 | 629 | |
115 | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:84 | 629 | |
116 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:84 | 629 | |
117 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 626 | |
118 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:01 | 620 | |
119 | PUCKICA William | 2006 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 615 | |
120 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 614 | |
121 | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:13 | 614 | |
122 | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:19 | 611 | |
123 | NACERI Thibaut | 2006 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:23 | 609 | |
124 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 605 | |
125 | CAILLAUD Hadrien | 2007 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 584 | |
126 | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 582 | |
127 | LAMERANT Clement | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 0:33:82 | 579 | |
128 | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:34:39 | 551 | |
129 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:43 | 549 | |
130 | GESTIN Swann | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:34:67 | 537 | |
131 | BAUDRY Nathanaël | 2007 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:34:69 | 536 | |
132 | GODEFROY Gabin | 2007 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 528 | |
133 | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:51 | 498 | |
134 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:61 | 493 | |
135 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 489 | |
136 | DA SILVA Mael | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:35:72 | 488 | |
137 | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:35:85 | 482 | |
138 | PROU Christophe | 2007 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:36:22 | 465 | |
139 | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 458 | |
140 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 411 | |
141 | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:38:56 | 366 | |
142 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |