Championnats de France Promotionnel

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE GALL Yann 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:52:65 1167
2 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:00 1155

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:52:40 1176
2 JACQUIN Mathieu 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:52:62 1168
3 MONNET Jean-Etienne 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:52:71 1165
4 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:82 1161
5 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:53:00 1155
6 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:53:06 1153
7 VAULON Jérémy 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:53:14 1151
8 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:15 1150
9 LE GALL Yann 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:53:15 1150
10 COLLIN Marius 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:17 1149
11 EVEN Mathias 2000 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:53:21 1148
12 PINCEPOCHE Yohan 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:53:25 1147
13 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:53:39 1142
14 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:43 1141
15 BARRY Aron 2002 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:53:52 1138
16 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:53:56 1136
17 CABIOCH Clément 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:60 1135
18 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 CA ORSAY FRA 0:53:72 1131
19 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:76 1130
20 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:53:77 1129
21 NICOLAS Yohan 2001 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:53:77 1129
22 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:53:79 1129
23 DELCROIX Guillaume 1998 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:53:81 1128
24 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:53:91 1125
25 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:53:96 1123
26 THENU Maxime 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:54:00 1122
27 BARRY Ervin 2000 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:54:18 1116
28 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:54:26 1113
29 LAFFITE Evan 2001 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:29 1112
30 LINO Rafaël 1999 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:54:31 1111
31 PHELIPPEAU Arthur 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:54:36 1110
32 SCHUG Lilian 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:54:42 1108
33 DA COSTA Axel 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:42 1108
34 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 0:54:47 1106
35 PETIT Bastien 2000 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:54:49 1105
36 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:55 1103
37 DEY Grégoire 2002 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:54:56 1103
38 RIYAHI Corentin 2002 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:54:63 1101
39 KORNELUK Ilya 2001 US GRIGNY FRA 0:54:65 1100
40 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:54:69 1099
41 IVIC Yoni 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:69 1099
42 WATTEZ Pacôme 2002 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:54:72 1098
43 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:54:77 1096
44 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:85 1093
45 DELALLEAU Lucas 2002 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:54:90 1092
46 HALTE Théo 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:16 1083
47 CHIOTTI Romeo 2000 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:55:16 1083
48 ELIE Loris 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:55:19 1082
49 DENJEAN Constantin 2002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:55:22 1081
50 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:55:24 1080
51 LEES Axel 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:55:26 1080
52 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 0:55:29 1079
53 GERAN Youris 2003 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:43 1074
54 BLONDIN Gauthier 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:60 1069
55 HIPP-DINANE Mathys 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:55:61 1068
56 THEETEN Cédric 2002 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:55:62 1068
57 GUILLAMIN Tom 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:74 1064
58 SAINGERY Enzo 2002 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:55:83 1061
59 DELBOIS Jérémie 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:55:84 1061
60 NEDELEC Colin 2002 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:55:95 1057
61 BATRIN Lucas 2002 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:05 1054
62 FOLLAIN Tanguy 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:11 1052
63 AERNOUT Louis 2002 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:56:23 1048
64 BIBAS Nathan 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:56:32 1045
65 LARDIN Grégoire 2002 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:56:45 1041
66 VOISIN Léon 2002 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:56:47 1040
67 MOREL Justin 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:04 1022
68 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS FRA 0:57:06 1021
69 CRETET Dorian 2003 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
70 ODENT Sebastien 2000 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA - Disq.
71 BOURGEOIS Mitch 2003 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA - Disq.
72 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 BAILLE Nicolas 2002 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 LAVISSE Manoé 2003 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONNET Jean-Etienne 1994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:52:00 1189
2 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:52:29 1180
3 JACQUIN Mathieu 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:52:31 1179
4 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:61 1169
5 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:52:86 1160
6 LE GALL Yann 2000 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:52:99 1156
7 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:53:01 1155
8 VAULON Jérémy 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:53:18 1149

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOILEAU Roméo 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:54 1171
2 COLLIN Marius 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:21 1148
3 EVEN Mathias 2000 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:53:23 1147
4 BARRY Aron 2002 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:53:23 1147
5 COLLIN Pablo 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:30 1145
6 HUGEL Joakim 2001 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:53:35 1143
7 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 CARROS NATATION FRA 0:53:41 1141
8 PINCEPOCHE Yohan 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:53:43 1141

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROTH BELGRAND Mathis 2002 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:53:83 1127
2 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:84 1127
3 THENU Maxime 2002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:53:93 1124
4 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:54:03 1121
5 PHELIPPEAU Arthur 2002 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:54:08 1119
6 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:46 1106
7 DA COSTA Axel 2002 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:61 1101
8 SCHUG Lilian 2002 SN METZ FRA 0:55:14 1084