33e Grand Prix des Girondins

Internationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:03:03 1276 National
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:04:47 1252 National
3 O'SULLIVAN Niamh 1991 IRLANDE IRL 2:04:90 1245 National
4 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:06:32 1221 National
5 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:85 1213 National
6 DUNNE Tara 1994 IRLANDE IRL 2:07:33 1205 National
7 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:07:69 1199 National
8 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:07:83 1197 National
9 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:08:37 1188 National
10 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:09:02 1178 National
11 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:09:18 1175 National
12 BERGLUND Eva 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:09:28 1173 Interregional
13 RYAN Dairne 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:54 1169 Interregional
14 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:00 1146 National
15 PRUVOST Marion 1988 EN TOURS FRA 2:11:13 1144 National
16 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:12:34 1125 National
17 MURPHY Nuala 1989 IRLANDE IRL 2:13:49 1107 Interregional
18 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:13:67 1104 Interregional
19 CADILHAC Florie 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:13:77 1103 National
20 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:14:01 1099 National
21 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 2:14:34 1094 Interregional
22 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:23 1080 Interregional
23 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:15:39 1078 National
24 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:15:83 1071 National
25 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:15:87 1070 National
26 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:16:32 1064 Interregional
27 MARKOVIC Milica 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:36 1063 National
28 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 2:16:42 1062 Interregional
29 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 2:16:56 1060 Interregional
30 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 EN TOURS FRA 2:16:61 1059 National
31 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:16:76 1057 Interregional
32 NEBUS Carmen 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:16:86 1055 National
33 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:93 1054 Interregional
34 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:16:96 1054 Interregional
35 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:17:29 1049 Interregional
36 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:17:43 1047 Interregional
37 TRIOUX Manon 1993 CN NIORT FRA 2:17:60 1044 Interregional
38 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:18:96 1024 Interregional
39 LE GALLIC Oriane 1993 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:19:20 1020 Interregional
40 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:19:21 1020 Interregional
41 TAMISIER Clara 1994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:19:77 1012 Interregional
42 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:20:38 1003 Interregional
43 PLAISANT Pauline 1992 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:20:39 1002 Regional
44 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:21:41 987 Interregional
45 VAN DER MEER Stella 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 2:21:51 986 Interregional
46 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:21:99 979 Interregional
47 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 2:22:57 971 Regional
48 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:23:23 961 Regional
49 HALIN Agathe 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:23:32 960 Regional
50 BOURDOIS Marine 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:23:36 959 Regional
51 SADET Anaïs 1989 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:23:43 958 Regional
52 COMPAN Manon 1990 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:23:73 954 Regional
53 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:23:80 953 Regional
54 VACA Léa 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 2:23:90 951 Regional
55 ROEDER Oriane 1994 SU AGEN FRA 2:24:17 947 Regional
56 DAIGNEAU Leslie 1994 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:24:27 946 Regional
57 RIOU Solenn 1994 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:24:44 943 Regional
58 DALINOT Marine 1994 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:24:44 943 Regional
59 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 2:24:50 943
60 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:24:60 941 Regional
61 LATCHERE Manon 1993 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:25:29 931 Regional
62 DAVID Chloé 1992 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 2:25:67 926 Regional
63 GROLIER Mathilde 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:25:71 925 Regional
64 GAUVRIT Florine 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 2:25:98 922
65 CORBAL Aaricia 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:26:35 916
66 GARRAUD Charlène 1992 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:26:42 915 Departemental 50
67 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:26:72 911 Departemental 50
68 LAFORET Marie 1994 CN BALMA FRA 2:27:10 906 Regional
69 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:27:14 905 Departemental 50
70 CHARDIN Aureline 1994 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:28:06 892 Regional
71 GUILLOU Célina 1994 SU AGEN FRA 2:28:08 892 Regional
72 SARPON Myel 1994 US TALENCE FRA 2:29:25 876 Regional
73 NUEL Laure 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:30:20 863
74 CHAMINADOUR Barbara 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:30:53 858 Departemental 50
75 IBERSIENE Marine 1994 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:32:13 836 Departemental 50
76 LAFARGUE Léa 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:33:99 812 Departemental 50
77 CARAES Claire 1995 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:34:88 800 Departemental 50
78 BERGES Marion 1996 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 2:36:12 783
79 BERIOU Maëlle 1994 CN BALMA FRA 2:37:03 772 Departemental 50
80 PEYRE Clara 1983 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:39:41 741
81 GAMOT Roxane 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA 2:41:70 712 Departemental 50
82 FELIU Johanna 1994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:48:73 627
83 MONGET Juliette 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:49:25 621
84 DELOS Mathilde 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:49:55 618
85 MIMARD Manon 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:51:70 593
86 MURPHY Grainne 1993 IRLANDE IRL - Disq.
87 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:00:83 1312 National
2 FABRE Margaux 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:01:66 1298 National
3 O'SULLIVAN Niamh 1991 IRLANDE IRL 2:03:15 1274 National
4 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:06:43 1219 National
5 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:70 1215 National
6 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:07:30 1205 National
7 DUNNE Tara 1994 IRLANDE IRL 2:08:78 1181 National
8 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:71 1167 Interregional