33e Grand Prix des Girondins

Internationale

BORDEAUX

Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 O'SULLIVAN Niamh 1991 IRLANDE IRL 0:27:32 1222
2 SANJUAN Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:29:72 1068
3 ARNAUDIN Lucie 1995 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:73 1068
4 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:29:92 1056
5 BOUYNE Charline 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:16 810

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:26:50 1278 National
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:65 1268 National
3 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:11 1237 National
4 BARON Esther 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:16 1234 National
5 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:27:69 1199 National
6 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:81 1191 National
7 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:87 1187 National
8 RYAN Dairne 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:01 1178 Interregional
9 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:28:04 1176 Interregional
10 CADILHAC Florie 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:07 1174 National
11 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:10 1172 National
12 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:28:19 1166 National
13 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1155 Interregional
14 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:37 1154 Interregional
15 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1154 National
16 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:42 1151 Interregional
17 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:42 1151 National
18 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 CN BREST FRA 0:28:43 1150 Interregional
19 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:53 1144 National
20 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:75 1130 National
21 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:86 1123 National
22 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:28:88 1121 Interregional
23 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:28:94 1118 National
24 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1112 Regional
25 DAIGNEAU Leslie 1994 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
26 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:29:12 1106 Interregional
27 MARKOVIC Milica 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1106 National
28 VACA Léa 1995 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1105 National
29 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:29:14 1105 Interregional
30 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:29:23 1099 National
31 BEAUDON Céline 1994 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:29:28 1096 National
32 SADET Anaïs 1989 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:29:31 1094 Interregional
33 DABBADIE Eva 1994 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 0:29:33 1093 National
34 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:29:38 1090 Interregional
35 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:29:39 1089 National
36 CARAES Camille 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:29:42 1087 Interregional
37 PACHA Sarah 1993 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
38 SIX Cyrielle 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:50 1082 Interregional
39 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:29:54 1080 Interregional
40 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1076 Interregional
41 ARNAUDIN Lucie 1995 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:63 1074 Interregional
42 HALIN Agathe 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1062 Interregional
43 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 0:29:85 1060 Regional
44 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:29:86 1060 Interregional
45 NEBUS Carmen 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:92 1056 Interregional
46 GAUVRIT Florine 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:92 1056
47 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:29:95 1054 Interregional
48 BOURDOIS Marine 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:29:96 1053 Interregional
49 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:00 1051 Regional
50 HACQUARD Yessika 1987 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:02 1050 Regional
51 BALAUZE Pauline 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:30:03 1049 Interregional
52 LATCHERE Manon 1993 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:30:04 1049 Regional
53 DALINOT Marine 1994 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:04 1049 Interregional
54 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 EN TOURS FRA 0:30:06 1047 Regional
55 MAMBERT Cynthia 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:30:13 1043 Regional
56 TRIOUX Manon 1993 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
57 LE GALLIC Oriane 1993 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1038 Regional
58 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:30:30 1033 Interregional
59 BRION Clara 1994 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
60 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:44 1024 Regional
61 BARBIER Alix 1985 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:44 1024 Regional
62 BOUDET Clémence 1995 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1021
63 DUQUE Elodie 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:51 1020
64 REMOND Morgane 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
65 POUPLIN Jennifer 1995 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:30:53 1019 Regional
66 LIBAUD Anaïs 1992 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:55 1017 Regional
67 DERANLOT Sarah 1988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:55 1017 Regional
68 ZANETTE Perrine 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:30:76 1005 Regional
69 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:30:78 1003 Regional
70 ROEDER Oriane 1994 SU AGEN FRA 0:30:80 1002 Regional
71 VAN DER MEER Stella 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:30:83 1000 Regional
72 CAUSSOU Sabrina 1993 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:30:87 998 Regional
73 MARTEAU Noémie 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:30:88 997 Regional
74 VELLEN Marion 1993 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:90 996 Regional
75 MALIFARGE Laura 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:90 996 Regional
76 ISSOT Mathilde 1991 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:94 994 Regional
77 DUBARRY Mathilde 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:30:95 993 Regional
78 SARPON Myel 1994 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:08 985 Regional
79 IRIGOYEN Anaïs 1995 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:31:22 977 Regional
80 TASTET Marie 1994 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
81 ALBOUY Karine 1993 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:31:33 970 Regional
82 LAFARGUE Léa 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:31:34 970 Regional
83 POETE Clotilde 1990 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:45 963 Departemental 50
84 PEZZINI Chiara 1994 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:31:50 960 Regional
85 GARBAY Manon 1995 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:31:53 959
86 GILI-LACOSTE Manon 1995 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:31:59 955 Regional
87 DOMALAIN Léa 1993 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:31:69 949 Regional
88 TEMPLIER Gwenaïs 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:31:76 945 Regional
89 CLAVERIE Audrey 1995 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:31:90 937
90 SANCHEZ Maud 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:32:04 929 Regional
91 JOSSEAUME Alix 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 0:32:07 927 Regional
92 BERTAIM Anna 1994 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:32:11 925 Regional
93 MOREAU Pauline 1991 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:32:11 925 Departemental 50
94 TOUCOULET Marina 1994 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:19 920 Departemental 50
95 MARTIN Clémentine 1995 US TALENCE FRA 0:32:23 918
96 VIOLEAU Manon 1994 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:27 915 Departemental 50
97 SEGOT Luce 1994 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 0:32:35 911 Departemental 50
98 RAILLARD Sabine 1995 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:40 908 Departemental 50
99 GOALLARD Sarah 1994 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:43 906 Departemental 50
100 GRAU Julie 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:32:48 903 Departemental 50
101 JOHNS Noémie 1991 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:32:49 903 Departemental 50
102 CARBONNEL Léa 1994 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:32:55 899 Departemental 50
103 DUCOBU Gaelle 1996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:58 898
104 CARAES Claire 1995 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:64 894 Departemental 50
105 LASTENNET Sarah 1995 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:65 894
106 GAMOT Roxane 1995 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:32:85 882 Departemental 50
107 GOURET Mélanie 1995 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:33:03 872
108 KATZ Océane 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:33:05 871 Departemental 50
109 GARCIA-ALLEGRET Marie-Ange 1988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:33:21 862
110 CHAPEYROU Alice 1994 COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:39 852 Departemental 50
111 ROUGANE Anais 1994 CN ST-ASTIER FRA 0:33:51 845 Departemental 50
112 DUPLECH Sandrine 1994 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:33:56 843 Departemental 50
113 CHARPENTIER Julie 1995 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:33:58 841 Departemental 50
114 PANISSET Emilie 1994 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:33:75 832 Departemental 50
115 DUPUY Alexane 1996 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:34:57 788
116 DOMERT Johana 1994 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:34:77 777
117 ANTONA Cindy 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:36:37 694
118 ROUGLAN Gaelle 1994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:36:57 684
119 DUVAL-RICO Elodie 1995 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAGUNDEZ Gabriella 1985 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:25:90 1320 National
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:33 1290 National
3 BARON Esther 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:96 1247 National
4 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:03 1243 National
5 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:27:23 1229 National
6 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:06 1174 National
7 RYAN Dairne 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:11 1171 Interregional
8 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1171 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUI DUYET Diane 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:01 1244 National
2 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:70 1198 National
3 CADILHAC Florie 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:80 1191 National
4 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:27:83 1189 National
5 DULAT Delphine 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1185 National
6 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 0:27:92 1184 Interregional
7 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 0:28:09 1172 National
8 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1154 Interregional