Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:74 | 963 | |
2 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:22 | 951 | |
3 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:15:32 | 925 | |
4 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:17:07 | 884 | |
5 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:09 | 883 | |
6 | PERAT Nicolas | 1980 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:17 | 881 | |
7 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:17:23 | 880 | |
8 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:17:27 | 879 | |
9 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:11 | 837 | |
10 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:20:34 | 809 | |
11 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:20:57 | 804 | |
12 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:21:51 | 783 | |
13 | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:77 | 778 | |
14 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:21:82 | 777 | |
15 | COMTE Renaud | 1971 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:40 | 764 | |
16 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:24:88 | 711 | |
17 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:27:12 | 665 | |
18 | NEAU Arthur | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:57 | 617 | |
19 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:29:98 | 609 | |
20 | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:19 | 586 | |
21 | MINEUR Mael | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:25 | 585 | |
22 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:76 | 575 | |
23 | TEINTURIER Lucas | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:70 | 557 | |
24 | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:33:75 | 538 | |
25 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:34:08 | 532 | |
26 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:37:31 | 475 | |
27 | BLANC Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:62 | 453 | |
28 | OUALI Yussef | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:38:75 | 451 | |
29 | BENBAKOURA Azedine | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:42:31 | 394 | |
30 | DAGOIS Mehdi | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:44:10 | 367 | |
31 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:45:21 | 350 | |
32 | DAUDE Martin | 2004 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:47:15 | 322 | |
33 | CHERDOUD Samir | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:48:69 | 301 | |
34 | DARTHOUT Diego | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:52:17 | 256 | |
35 | CARRION Valentin | 2003 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:72 | 249 | |
36 | BOULMANI Lhoussaine | 2004 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 2:01:50 | 152 | |
37 | LOPEZ-SLIMANI Medhi | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:04:74 | 122 | |
38 | HAYRAPEYTAN Artyom | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:28:68 | 3 | |
39 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:13:05 | 980 | |
2 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:14:00 | 957 | |
3 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:15:49 | 921 | |
4 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | 1:17:71 | 869 | |
5 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:18:30 | 855 | |
6 | MORIN Matthieu | 2001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:18:31 | 855 | |
7 | MIALDEA Téo | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:20:62 | 803 | |
8 | NEAU Arthur | 2003 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:93 | 553 | |
9 | ROUX Mattéo | 2002 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:44:54 | 360 | |
10 | MINEUR Mael | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:16:14 | 906 | |
2 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:46 | 898 | |
3 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:19:44 | 829 | |
4 | CARTILLIER Mathis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:30 | 810 | |
5 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:25:52 | 698 | |
6 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:28:19 | 644 | |
7 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:30:74 | 594 | |
8 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:31:10 | 587 | |
9 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:33:54 | 542 | |
10 | BONARD Thiefaine | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:35:34 | 510 |