Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:50:66 | 1247 | |
2 | CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:51:21 | 1237 | |
3 | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:81 | 1209 | |
4 | MASMOUDI Melek | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:34 | 1165 | |
5 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:56:09 | 1153 | |
6 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:00:24 | 1083 | |
7 | CANARELLI Baptiste | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:05:33 | 1001 | |
8 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:05:36 | 1001 | |
9 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:08:64 | 950 | |
10 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:10:49 | 921 | |
11 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:11:22 | 910 | |
12 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:11:39 | 908 | |
13 | BERGEON Thomas | 2000 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:11:40 | 908 | |
14 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:12:40 | 893 | |
15 | GOURONG-BARNY Florentin | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:13:12 | 882 | |
16 | LANNEAU Victorien | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:15:37 | 849 | |
17 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:16:19 | 837 | |
18 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:16:32 | 835 | |
19 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:16:46 | 833 | |
20 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:42 | 819 | |
21 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:17:85 | 813 | |
22 | TROUVE Jacob | 2002 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:19:13 | 795 | |
23 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:19:19 | 794 | |
24 | ARTIGUE Alexis | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:20:72 | 773 | |
25 | GALLON Thomas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:21 | 766 | |
26 | DUBOUILH Clément | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:63 | 760 | |
27 | MARTINET Adrien | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:00 | 755 | |
28 | STEPHANT Joanny | 1978 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:22:50 | 748 | |
29 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:52 | 734 | |
30 | BODIN Simon | 2001 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:25:33 | 710 | |
31 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 2:25:42 | 709 | |
32 | DUFOUR Tom | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:49 | 695 | |
33 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:26:75 | 691 | |
34 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:20 | 685 | |
35 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:27:56 | 681 | |
36 | LATRONCHE Tom | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:16 | 673 | |
37 | GESSET Alex | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:28 | 671 | |
38 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:59 | 655 | |
39 | VALET Valentin | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:29:96 | 650 | |
40 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:31:64 | 629 | |
41 | ROUX Benoit | 2003 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 2:31:86 | 626 | |
42 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 2:33:11 | 610 | |
43 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:33:17 | 610 | |
44 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:01 | 494 | |
45 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:45:36 | 468 | |
46 | MONCET Antoine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:89 | 463 | |
47 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:22 | 438 | |
48 | DAGOIS Mehdi | 2005 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:69 | 413 | |
49 | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:85 | 411 | |
50 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 2:53:92 | 380 | |
51 | DAUDE Martin | 2004 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:90 | 371 | |
52 | HUCHET Pierre | 2006 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 3:04:37 | 285 | |
53 | DANGLARD Evan | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:04:48 | 285 | |
54 | PIALEPORT Bryce | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 3:08:30 | 253 | |
55 | PAZIOT Eric | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 3:10:64 | 235 | |
56 | CHAHBAR Zyad | 2004 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 3:16:86 | 190 | |
57 | GALINIER Quentin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:24:91 | 138 | |
58 | SEVERAC Gabin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |