Départementale
SAINT-LéONARD-DE-NOBLAT
Le Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 0 | |
2 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 0 | |
3 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:25 | 0 | |
4 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 0 | |
5 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:07 | 0 | |
6 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:36 | 0 | |
7 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:84 | 0 | |
8 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 0 | |
9 | TAMASLOUKHT Wassim | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:40:24 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:87 | 852 | |
2 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
3 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:46 | 817 | |
4 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
5 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 732 | |
6 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 709 | |
7 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:31:43 | 704 | |
8 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:56 | 643 | |
9 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 630 | |
10 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:40 | 600 | |
11 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:50 | 595 | |
12 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 578 | |
13 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:11 | 564 | |
14 | CHABOT Djoan | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:20 | 560 | |
15 | CHEREL Quentin | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:24 | 558 | |
16 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:90 | 526 | |
17 | HEBERT Arnaud | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:30 | 507 | |
18 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:35:91 | 479 | |
19 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:36:03 | 474 | |
20 | BENBAKOURA Azedine | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:89 | 436 | |
21 | DARTHOUT Diego | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:37:87 | 394 | |
22 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:19 | 381 | |
23 | AUBREE Quentin | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:30 | 338 | |
24 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:86 | 317 | |
25 | GLANE Anthony | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:18 | 270 | |
26 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:56 | 257 | |
27 | SAUVANOT Enzo | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:42:38 | 230 | |
28 | VIALATOU Hugo | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:43:66 | 192 | |
29 | MONTASTIER Mathis | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:50:27 | 49 | |
30 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |