Départementale
TULLE
Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 914 | |
2 | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 896 | |
3 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
4 | VIALLE Joseph | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 871 | |
5 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:79 | 857 | |
6 | LECOEUR Alban | 2004 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 796 | |
7 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:69 | 746 | |
8 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:80 | 739 | |
9 | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 699 | |
10 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:62 | 694 | |
11 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 642 | |
12 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:59 | 642 | |
13 | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 638 | |
14 | VALET Valentin | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 618 | |
15 | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:07 | 617 | |
16 | HEBERT Arnaud | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:40 | 600 | |
17 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:22 | 559 | |
18 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:53 | 544 | |
19 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:83 | 530 | |
20 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:87 | 528 | |
21 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 516 | |
22 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 492 | |
23 | PAZIOT Eric | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:13 | 469 | |
24 | HADDAD Enzo | 2005 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:36:75 | 442 | |
25 | DARTHOUT Diego | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:84 | 438 | |
26 | VIALATOU Hugo | 2005 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:20 | 422 | |
27 | BENBAKOURA Azedine | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:10 | 385 | |
28 | GLANE Anthony | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:38:18 | 382 | |
29 | PIALEPORT Bryce | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:38:32 | 376 | |
30 | SAUVANOT Enzo | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:38:43 | 372 | |
31 | CHERDOUD Samir | 2006 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:99 | 350 | |
32 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:39:00 | 349 | |
33 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:40:74 | 285 | |
34 | QUENUM-DARCY Antoine | 2006 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:45:40 | 145 | |
35 | MONTASTIER Mathis | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 0:46:66 | 115 |