Circuit 1

Départementale

SAINT-JUNIEN

Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA - Disq.
2 BOURGEOIS Elena 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
3 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:28:06 0
4 ROBIN Cheyenne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:28:44 0
5 DEBORD Ilona 2002 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:08 0
6 DARTHOUT Elisa 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:29:34 0
7 PLAINO Lisa 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:30:06 0
8 ANDRIANARISATA Ravaka-Elhody 1998 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:30:68 0
9 SOLEILHAVOUP Lucie 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:31:15 0
10 MARTIN Juliette 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:31:32 0
11 LACOSTE Lilas 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:48 0
12 COURTOIS Lucie 2001 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:31:54 0
13 GERBAUD Ilona 2002 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:31:67 0
14 TALON Maelis 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:72 0
15 BEAUDEMOULIN Louise 2003 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:81 0
16 FAUCHER Margaux 2001 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:89 0
17 BAREUX Agathe 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:91 0
18 OMIEL Lea 2000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:31:98 0
19 HUMILIÈRE Audrey 1999 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:01 0
20 MANGUIN Marine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:14 0
21 COURTOIS Emilie 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:32:27 0
22 PAPEIX Elorria 2004 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:32:32 0
23 HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana 2002 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:32:37 0
24 MAGALHAES Lise 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:68 0
25 PRIAT Maureen 1989 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:32:69 0
26 GENETON Chloé 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:32:71 0
27 MICAUD Oceane 2001 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:33:08 0
28 COMTE Ambre 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:09 0
29 RENAUDIE Lise 2000 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:33:16 0
30 PARSY Marine 1997 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:33:37 0
31 SAUNIER Pauline 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:33:78 0
32 CHAVEGRAND Manon 2003 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:34:56 0
33 BOQUET Laura 2002 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:34:72 0
34 DERBOULE Amelie 2003 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:35:06 0
35 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:35:24 0
36 PROULHAC Chloé 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:35:83 0
37 CHARRIN Leane 2004 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:36:03 0
38 VERCRUYSSE Louanne 2003 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:36:56 0
39 GABRIEL Chloé 2002 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:36:60 0
40 MEYNARD Audrey 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:37:64 0
41 PETIT Chloé 2002 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:37:68 0
42 TIXIER Perle 2002 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:06 0
43 LEHERPEUR Elise 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:23 0
44 ROMAIN Adélaïde 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:38:42 0
45 CROUZETTE Lyse 2004 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:39:19 0
46 DHENNIN Andrea 2002 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:39:34 0
47 GAIE Aliénor 2003 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:39:80 0
48 BOULET Laury 2000 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA 0:42:58 0
49 GAY Charline 2003 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:44:31 0