Championnats de France - Cadets

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERROTIN Marion 1983 MULHOUSE ON FRA 17:03:75 870
2 BOZON Alicia 1984 EN TOURS FRA 17:23:62 832
3 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 17:42:10 799
4 GONET Cindy 1983 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 17:49:67 786
5 BARBERO Léa 1983 EN CAEN FRA 17:54:57 777
6 HAUROGNE Marion 1984 CN BREST FRA 18:03:21 763
7 LAMBERT Anne 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 18:08:56 755
8 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 18:13:84 746
9 PLOUHINEC Aurélie 1984 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 18:14:84 745
10 GINTRAND Edwige 1983 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 18:21:15 735
11 LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 18:29:18 723
12 MANTEAU Emmanuelle 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 18:29:40 723
13 GAUCHEROT Marina 1984 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 18:32:80 718
14 MOREL Maureen 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 18:35:03 714
15 QUARTUCCIO Aurelie 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 18:38:96 709
16 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 18:41:16 706
17 BACHER Laure 1983 MULHOUSE ON FRA 18:44:72 700
18 TODOSKOFF Pia 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 18:45:99 699
19 MOREL Floriane 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 18:51:23 691
20 FOURNIER Aude 1984 STADE DE VANVES FRA 18:51:73 691
21 COURTOIS Aurélie 1984 ANTONY NATATION FRA 18:54:40 687
22 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 18:58:03 682
23 DUPONT-ZECCONI Claire 1983 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 19:02:26 676
24 TOCHE Justine 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 19:05:99 671
25 NICAUD Elsa 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 19:12:63 662
26 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 19:13:11 662
27 MARCOLIN Anaïs 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 19:16:78 657
28 DUCOS Perrine 1983 SU AGEN FRA 19:26:03 645
29 SCHERER Audrey 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 19:42:77 624
30 PRINCE Delphine 1983 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 19:42:92 624
31 DESHAYES Audrey 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 20:20:28 581