Championnats de France - Cadets

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:06 767
2 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:46 753
3 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:50 752
4 GALY Sébastien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:56 750
5 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 0:54:66 746
6 LAFARGUE Marc 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:67 746
7 VANHACK Clément 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:54:72 744
8 BARNADES Emmanuel 1983 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:54:78 742
9 SOULIER Lucien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:91 738
10 PATET Adrien 1983 EN TOURS FRA 0:55:00 735
11 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:02 735
12 KERSALE Paul-Alain 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:55:12 731
13 MELLOULI Oussama 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:55:23 728
14 MATYNIAK Nicolas 1983 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:55:31 725
15 DENIEL Stéphane 1984 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:55:43 722
16 FAVIERE Stéphane 1983 VIERZON NATATION FRA 0:55:44 721
17 MOREL Steve 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:44 721
18 GILOT Fabien 1984 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 0:55:47 720
19 LEGGERI Benjamin 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:55:51 719
20 JALAL Shems 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:55 718
21 KIENTZ Sébastien 1984 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:58 717
22 VALETTE Sylvain 1984 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:55:78 711
23 DESCHAMPS Julien 1983 CN VAL D'ORGE 0:55:87 708
24 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 0:55:91 707
25 BOUBA Jérôme 1983 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:55:99 705
26 BONDY Nicolas 1983 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:56:06 703
27 DAHLIA Antoine 1984 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 0:56:13 700
28 BESCHERON Jonathan 1983 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:14 700
29 MOREAU Joris 1984 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:22 698
30 POULIQUEN Stéphane 1984 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:23 698
31 FOCKEU Guillaume 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:56:24 697
32 BRESSANT Raoul 1983 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:25 697
33 BARBIER Thomas 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NATATION FRA 0:56:26 697
34 BOUKARI Younès 1983 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:56:38 693
35 ROGER Pierre 1983 SN LE LUDE FRA 0:56:43 692
36 JUSTON Michel 1984 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:56:50 690
37 TOURNAIRE Arnaud 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:56:52 689
38 ABDOURAZAKOU Swadric 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:56:52 689
39 CARRE Mathieu 1984 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:56:52 689
40 HERVE Ghislain 1983 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:56:59 687
41 LAVOINE Nicolas 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:75 683
42 REYNAUD John 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:80 681
43 PHILIPOFF Roman 1983 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:56:82 681
44 VOEGTLIN Wilfried 1983 EN CAEN FRA 0:56:84 680
45 UNAL Christophe 1983 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:85 680
46 WEBER Nicolas 1984 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:56:90 678
47 PERNET Sylvain 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:56:90 678
48 LEMOINE Adrien 1983 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:95 677
49 GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas 1984 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:56:98 676
50 DEWUEZ Mickaël 1983 EN CAEN FRA 0:57:11 673
51 MASCLAUX Benoît 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:17 671
52 DEFORTESCU Guillaume 1983 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA 0:57:18 671
53 CANIOU Yann 1983 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:57:20 670
54 ABOU CHAKRA Raphael 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:26 668
55 VILLIN Arnaud 1984 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:57:46 663
56 CLAUDEL Arnaud 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:57:46 663
57 ZUCCHI Lucien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:47 663
58 LE FLOC'H Pierrick 1984 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:57:77 655
59 GUILLON Rémi 1984 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:57:80 654
60 LE BERRE Renaud 1983 CN BREST FRA 0:57:80 654
61 BRUNETEAU Loïc 1983 AS MONTBÉLIARD NATATION FRA 0:57:92 651
62 PHILIPPE Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:57:95 650
63 NICOLAS Sébastien 1983 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:58:01 649
64 VILLENAVE Guillaume 1983 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:58:33 640
65 TETA HIOTUPA Emmanuel-Teiki 1984 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:58:37 639
66 HUET Jérémy 1984 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:58:89 627
67 CORBILLON Thibault 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:59:41 614
68 GOHIN Maxime 1983 EN CAEN FRA 1:00:35 592

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 0:52:85 812
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:08 803
3 GALY Sébastien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:49 787
4 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:57 784
5 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:24 761
6 BARNADES Emmanuel 1983 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:54:48 752
7 VANHACK Clément 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:54:49 752
8 LAFARGUE Marc 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:21 729

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROVIRA Christophe 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:53:80 776
2 GALY Sébastien 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:08 766
3 BARNADES Emmanuel 1983 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:54:13 764
4 LAFARGUE Marc 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:54:36 756
5 KERSALE Paul-Alain 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:54:67 746
6 MOREL Steve 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:55:47 720
7 MATYNIAK Nicolas 1983 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 0:55:53 719
8 PATET Adrien 1983 EN TOURS FRA 0:55:59 717

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:13 801
2 CAYETTE Germain 1983 CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE FRA 0:53:88 773
3 VANHACK Clément 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:54:42 754
4 SOULIER Lucien 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:54:62 748
5 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:54:62 748
6 HIRAMATSU Koichiro 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:55:00 735
7 MELLOULI Oussama 1984 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:55:26 727
8 DENIEL Stéphane 1984 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA 0:55:87 708