Championnats de France - Cadets

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE

Du Jeudi 25 Mai 2000 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2000

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:00:33 791
2 COUDERC Céline 1983 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 1:00:86 774
3 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:88 773
4 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:00:95 771
5 DUVIVIER Anélie 1983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:28 761
6 MOURER Davina 1983 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:01:28 761
7 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:53 753
8 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:65 749
9 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:76 746
10 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:76 746
11 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:01:77 746
12 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:78 745
13 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:78 745
14 TARIF Julie 1984 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:01:87 743
15 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 1:01:91 742
16 SURET Camille 1984 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:01:92 741
17 DUBOSCQ Aude 1983 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:02:04 738
18 SCHIESS Audrey 1983 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:02:06 737
19 MARIQUE Delphine 1984 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:02:07 737
20 MERAT BASSES Ophélie 1984 CN MELUN-DAMMARIE FRA 1:02:12 735
21 BERDIX Célia 1984 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:02:14 735
22 GRANDJEAN Céline 1984 ASM BELFORT FRA 1:02:20 733
23 VIRGEL Anne-Laure 1983 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA 1:02:22 732
24 LÉON Héloïse 1994 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:02:47 725
25 MANTEAU Emmanuelle 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:02:47 725
26 MAISONNEUVE Emilie 1983 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:02:55 723
27 THEBAUD-CHASSAGNE Louise 1984 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:56 723
28 RIEHL Stéphanie 1983 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:79 716
29 RIPPES Clémence 1983 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:83 715
30 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:84 715
31 TOCHE Justine 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:87 714
32 HEBRARD Aurélie 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 1:03:00 711
33 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:02 710
34 POYE Jessica 1984 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:03:21 705
35 BRAVO Sylvia 1983 MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER FRA 1:03:24 704
36 PERRON Elodie 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:25 704
37 BOGACKI Dorothée 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:30 702
38 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:30 702
39 VANNIER Elise 1983 SU AGEN FRA 1:03:35 701
40 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 SN METZ FRA 1:03:44 699
41 SCHMITT Sarah 1984 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 1:03:49 697
42 MONTUY Helene 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:52 697
43 GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy 1983 ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:03:55 696
44 QUARTUCCIO Aurelie 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:59 695
45 PLOUHINEC Aurélie 1984 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:03:65 693
46 DAIGRE Marion 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:89 687
47 LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie 1984 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:89 687
48 SABLIET Cindy 1984 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:03:98 685
49 NICAUD Elsa 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:03:98 685
50 DUBOIS-DUVIVIER Aurélia 1983 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 1:04:08 682
51 FOUCHER CRETEAU Valentine 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:09 682
52 MARAJO Aude 1983 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:04:17 680
53 UY Tevy 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:17 680
54 GRISARD Aline 1984 USM MONTARGIS FRA 1:04:21 679
55 FOURNIER Aude 1984 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:04:21 679
56 FARRAUTO Jessica 1984 SN METZ FRA 1:04:25 678
57 RODIER Delphine 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:27 677
58 HEURTIER Marie 1983 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:04:36 675
59 MOREL Maureen 1983 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:39 674
60 HUGON Benedicte 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:00 659
61 PANIERI Mariane 1984 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:05:18 655
62 SZYMKOWIAK Claire 1984 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:05:45 648
63 MACH Julie 1983 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:05:64 644
64 MOREL Floriane 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:68 643
65 FAUGERE Florine 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:05:68 643
66 LAZARO Claire 1984 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:05:96 637
67 VERGNE Blandine 1984 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 1:06:01 635
68 BION Julie 1983 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:27 630
69 THIBAULT Camille 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:46 625
70 GIUSEFFI Morgane 1984 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:06:99 614
71 BOQUET Aurélie 1984 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:07:01 613
72 KOULIKOVA Maria 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:58 601
73 CIPRIANI Stéphanie 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:03 592
74 TONIZZO GOUBERT Paola 1984 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:08:37 585
75 SOULIER Delphine 1983 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:09:19 569
76 GAROT Laura 1984 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:09:28 567
77 BARBIER Camille 1983 AAE PÉRONNE FRA 1:09:45 564
78 PUTOUD Solène 1983 AS MONTBÉLIARD NATATION FRA 1:11:06 534

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:59:42 823
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:49 820
3 COUDERC Céline 1983 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 0:59:79 809
4 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:59:99 803
5 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:14 797
6 MOURER Davina 1983 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:15 797
7 DUVIVIER Anélie 1983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:22 795
8 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:02 769

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOURER Davina 1983 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:33 791
2 COUDERC Céline 1983 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 1:00:43 788
3 LECLERCQ Mélanie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:00:48 786
4 RAMBAUD Cécile 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:21 763
5 TARIF Julie 1984 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:01:37 758
6 EL OUAER Boutheima 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:74 747
7 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:89 742
8 SURET Camille 1984 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:02:43 726

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PARRILLA Alexandra 1983 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:59:54 818
2 TAVERNIER Angéla 1983 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:28 793
3 ROUSSET Aurélie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:56 783
4 DUVIVIER Anélie 1983 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:63 781
5 GEOFFRAY Lucie 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:25 761
6 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 CN BREST FRA 1:01:59 751
7 BOULANGER Charlotte 1983 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 1:01:60 751
8 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:74 747