Départementale
LA SOUTERRAINE
Le Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPEL Théo | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:58:42 | 978 | |
2 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:32 | 951 | |
3 | GIRY Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:03:56 | 824 | |
4 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:04:02 | 811 | |
5 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:09 | 726 | |
6 | ROTZLER Clement | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:07:93 | 704 | |
7 | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:09:09 | 673 | |
8 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:12:95 | 577 | |
9 | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:28 | 569 | |
10 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:13:87 | 555 | |
11 | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:15:23 | 523 | |
12 | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:15:67 | 513 | |
13 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:85 | 487 | |
14 | LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence | 2005 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:00 | 484 | |
15 | AUBLE Noa | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:17:15 | 480 | |
16 | BERNARD Antoine | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:18:48 | 452 | |
17 | DANGLARD Evan | 2005 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:20:81 | 404 | |
18 | BENBAKOURA Morad | 2004 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:20:97 | 400 | |
19 | BENBAKOURA Azedine | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:22:03 | 380 | |
20 | SAUVANOT Enzo | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:23:59 | 350 | |
21 | BRANCHELOT Noé | 2006 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 1:25:03 | 323 | |
22 | BELLIER Dylan | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:25:39 | 317 | |
23 | GLANE Anthony | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:26:05 | 305 | |
24 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:28:50 | 264 | |
25 | LENIAUD Lucas | 2004 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:33:21 | 193 | |
26 | LANGLAIS Erwan | 2005 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 1:35:74 | 159 | |
27 | MONTASTIER Mathis | 2006 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:36:38 | 152 | |
28 | QUENUM-DARCY Antoine | 2006 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:39:70 | 113 | |
29 | LECHAT Kylian | 2006 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DARTHOUT Diego | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | - | Disq. |