Régionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1163 | |
2 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1158 | |
3 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1156 | |
4 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1134 | |
5 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1103 | |
6 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1103 | |
7 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1101 | |
8 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
9 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1098 | |
10 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
11 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1076 | |
12 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1076 | |
13 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1073 | |
14 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
15 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1054 | |
16 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1039 | |
17 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1026 | |
18 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1025 | |
19 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1023 | |
20 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
21 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
22 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1013 | |
23 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1010 | |
24 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1008 | |
25 | ANTCHAGNO Marielle | 1997 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1005 | |
26 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:40 | 998 | |
27 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:49 | 992 | |
28 | HOYAUX Maiwenn | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:31:51 | 991 | |
29 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 991 | |
30 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 989 | |
31 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
32 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
33 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
34 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
35 | GIRAULT Laurie | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
36 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 972 | |
37 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:85 | 971 | |
38 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:89 | 969 | |
39 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
40 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
41 | CUZACQ Océane | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:00 | 962 | |
42 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:32:05 | 959 | |
43 | BOIROUX Clara | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
44 | VRIET Clémence | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
45 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 952 | |
46 | ANZID Lyna | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 949 | |
47 | GRANDJEAN Ilona | 2002 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
48 | FAURE Coralie | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:32:43 | 937 | |
49 | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
50 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 929 | |
51 | MAHAUD Adèle | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:66 | 924 | |
52 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:73 | 920 | |
53 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:86 | 912 | |
54 | TRILLO Oiana | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:95 | 907 | |
55 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
56 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
57 | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
58 | DEBORD Ilona | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:32:98 | 905 | |
59 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:33:04 | 902 | |
60 | CANDELON Laurine | 2002 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 901 | |
61 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:12 | 897 | |
62 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:14 | 896 | |
63 | CARTI Amandine | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:25 | 890 | |
64 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:27 | 889 | |
65 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 887 | |
66 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:33:40 | 882 | |
67 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 876 | |
68 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2001 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
69 | MARJAULT Elodie | 2003 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 859 | |
70 | SAINT MARTIN Noemie | 2002 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | 0:33:82 | 858 | |
71 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:83 | 858 | |
72 | COURBOT Manon | 2003 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:84 | 857 | |
73 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:88 | 855 | |
74 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:91 | 853 | |
75 | DE ROQUEMAUREL Meline | 2002 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 847 | |
76 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 0:34:09 | 843 | |
77 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:15 | 840 | |
78 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:34:22 | 836 | |
79 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:44 | 824 | |
80 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:51 | 820 | |
81 | PARSY Marine | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:34:51 | 820 | |
82 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:34:53 | 819 | |
83 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:54 | 819 | |
84 | HARUTYUNYAN Svetlana | 2002 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 816 | |
85 | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 815 | |
86 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
87 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:34:69 | 811 | |
88 | LASTERE Chloé | 2002 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 809 | |
89 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:73 | 808 | |
90 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
91 | DUCHER Elise | 2001 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:59 | 763 | |
92 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 738 | |
93 | PECOUT Laurie | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:36:43 | 719 | |
94 | BEN KHELIL Farah | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1206 | |
2 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1184 | |
3 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1178 | |
4 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1150 | |
5 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1125 | |
6 | BOUDON Candice | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 | |
7 | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1106 | |
8 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1085 | |
9 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1083 | |
10 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1116 | |
2 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1101 | |
3 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1090 | |
4 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1068 | |
5 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
6 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1053 | |
7 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
8 | DJOUDI Inès | 2002 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
9 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1010 | |
10 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVRARD Laly | 2003 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1038 | |
2 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1030 | |
3 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:97 | 1024 | |
4 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1016 | |
5 | CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa | 2003 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1008 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1001 | |
7 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
8 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
9 | BARTHELEMY Clara | 2002 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:62 | 985 | |
10 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 960 |