Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:22:07 | 974 | |
2 | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:23:28 | 948 | |
3 | MARTIN SAEZ Miryam | 2004 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | 1:23:67 | 939 | |
4 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 1:24:04 | 932 | |
5 | HUELLOU Diane | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:25:19 | 907 | |
6 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:27:36 | 863 | |
7 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:28:64 | 837 | |
8 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:29:67 | 816 | |
9 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:30:02 | 809 | |
10 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:30:35 | 803 | |
11 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:30:39 | 802 | |
12 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | 1:31:43 | 782 | |
13 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:32:16 | 768 | |
14 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:33:22 | 747 | |
15 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:33:76 | 737 | |
16 | ANZID Aya | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:33:85 | 735 | |
17 | BAKRI Nora | 2004 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:16 | 711 | |
18 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:35:57 | 703 | |
19 | CORVAISIER Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 1:36:35 | 689 | |
20 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:36:47 | 687 | |
21 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:79 | 681 | |
22 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:36:92 | 679 | |
23 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:37:34 | 671 | |
24 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:37:92 | 661 | |
25 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:38:66 | 648 | |
26 | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:38:80 | 645 | |
27 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:38:96 | 642 | |
28 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:40:65 | 613 | |
29 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:41:37 | 601 | |
30 | BONNAUD Romane | 2006 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:41:79 | 594 | |
31 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 1:42:05 | 589 | |
32 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:42:10 | 588 | |
33 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:44:16 | 554 | |
34 | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 1:44:78 | 544 | |
35 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:46:14 | 522 | |
36 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 1:46:48 | 517 | |
37 | MARCHAND Maud | 2006 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | 1:46:56 | 516 | |
38 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:46:68 | 514 | |
39 | LATXAGUE Lisa | 2006 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:48:12 | 491 | |
40 | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:49:78 | 466 | |
41 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:57:44 | 358 | |
42 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |