Départementale
GUÉRET
Le Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1175 | |
2 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1108 | |
3 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1041 | |
4 | MOLLO Jérémy | 1984 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1023 | |
5 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
6 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 948 | |
7 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 919 | |
8 | ROUET William | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 916 | |
9 | BRIGNIER Romain | 1992 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:33:38 | 896 | |
10 | LALIERE Romain | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:33:56 | 886 | |
11 | MAILLARD Jérôme | 1992 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
12 | PERROT Maxime | 1994 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:34:20 | 851 | |
13 | RAVAUD Clément | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:34:42 | 840 | |
14 | CHAPERON Clément | 1993 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:09 | 753 | |
15 | LEGROS Maximilien | 1994 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:39:54 | 590 | |
16 | TRUPIN Eric | 1966 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:40:39 | 552 | |
17 | DURSAP Alex | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:03 | 525 | |
18 | PETIT Brice | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:21 | 518 | |
19 | BARAT Théo | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:32 | 513 | |
20 | BIDAULT Thomas | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:41:72 | 496 | |
21 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:41:95 | 487 | |
22 | BARAT Martin | 1993 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:42:86 | 451 | |
23 | VILLEMEYRE Fabien | 1996 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:42:86 | 451 | |
24 | LAUDE Enzo | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:43:29 | 434 | |
25 | SEBILLE Paul | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:44:72 | 381 | |
26 | DEFOSSEZ Loic | 1995 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:46:12 | 333 | |
27 | DARFEUILLE Hugo | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:46:63 | 316 | |
28 | MEZIANE Amir | 1997 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:47:02 | 303 | |
29 | GASNIER Thomas | 1997 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:48:52 | 257 | |
30 | ROUX Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:50:88 | 193 | |
31 | DEGAY Fabien | 1997 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:51:06 | 188 | |
32 | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:39 | 134 | |
33 | VICTOR Yann | 1997 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:53:55 | 131 | |
34 | MOURIER Antoine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 0:54:23 | 117 | |
35 | STEPHAN Mathieu | 1997 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:17 | 66 | |
36 | JOSSE Antoine | 1998 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:00:78 | 23 |