Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1383 | |
2 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1364 | |
3 | BUGAKOV Danil | 1988 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:57:39 | 1343 | |
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1339 | |
5 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | LITUANIE | LTU | 0:57:80 | 1329 | |
6 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:57:88 | 1326 | |
7 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1318 | |
8 | SHVETSOV Dmitriy | 1992 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:58:19 | 1316 | |
9 | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:58:22 | 1315 | |
10 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1308 | |
11 | LEBEDEVS Valerijs | 1989 | LETTONIE | LAT | 0:58:70 | 1298 | |
12 | KAVALKOU Aliaksandr | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:58:97 | 1289 | |
13 | CASTEL Pierrick | 1987 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1283 | |
14 | ARTSIMENIA Artsiom | 1991 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:59:36 | 1276 | |
15 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1275 | |
16 | IOTTI Michele | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:59:54 | 1270 | |
17 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1265 | |
18 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:59:73 | 1264 | |
19 | TRIGUBOVICH Andrey | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:59:75 | 1263 | |
20 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1259 | |
21 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1255 | |
22 | DERLYUGOV Alesey | 1991 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:00:13 | 1251 | |
23 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:16 | 1250 | |
24 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1247 | |
25 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1242 | |
26 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1236 | |
27 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1235 | |
28 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1235 | |
29 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1233 | |
30 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1230 | |
31 | MARTIN Quentin | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1228 | |
32 | KOLODZIEJSKI Mateusz | 1992 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:00:88 | 1226 | |
33 | NEGRELLI Alessio | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:95 | 1224 | |
34 | HERMAND Thomas | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1220 | |
35 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1212 | |
36 | DALL' AGLIO Mattia | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:35 | 1211 | |
37 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:38 | 1210 | |
38 | AKMENTINS Ivars | 1990 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:01:54 | 1205 | |
39 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1189 | |
40 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1184 | |
41 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1174 | |
42 | BOUCHIAT Cyril | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1166 | |
43 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1164 | |
44 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1161 | |
45 | MEDIOUB Haris | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1160 | |
46 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:01 | 1158 | |
47 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1153 | |
48 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:31 | 1148 | |
49 | LOUCHART Gaylord | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1147 | |
50 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1147 | |
51 | ZONIUK Maciej | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:03:41 | 1145 | |
52 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1143 | |
53 | TWORZEWSKI Adrian | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:03:48 | 1143 | |
54 | ANGOT Julien | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1138 | |
55 | VILJUSHIS Eduards | 1991 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:03:71 | 1136 | |
56 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:74 | 1135 | |
57 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1130 | |
58 | BEDNARCZYK Pawel | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:03:96 | 1128 | |
59 | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1119 | |
60 | OLENDER Aleksander | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:04:40 | 1114 | |
61 | TAMALIUNAS Einaras | 1993 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:04:86 | 1100 | |
62 | HUGUE Serge | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1100 | |
63 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:87 | 1099 | |
64 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1095 | |
65 | ZUKOWSKI Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:33 | 1085 | |
66 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:05:38 | 1084 | |
67 | PINEAU Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1083 | |
68 | QUAGLIERI Luca | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:95 | 1066 | |
69 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1062 | |
70 | ROZALOVSKIS Andrejs | 1992 | LETTONIE | LAT | 1:07:58 | 1017 | |
71 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:79 | 982 | |
72 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:81 | 981 | |
73 | KWIECIEN Kasper | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:10:88 | 921 | |
74 | PSYK Maciej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:11:12 | 915 | |
75 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:12:49 | 876 | |
76 | BIOL Pierre | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:12:86 | 866 | |
77 | IWOLA Maciej | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:16:40 | 772 | |
78 | KEBBAB Nabil | 1983 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BREUS Sergey | 1983 | UKRAINE | UKR | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1477 | |
2 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1427 | |
3 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:55:84 | 1396 | |
4 | BUGAKOV Danil | 1988 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:56:85 | 1361 | |
5 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1356 | |
6 | PLANCHE Raphaël | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1333 | |
7 | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 0:58:22 | 1315 | |
8 | SHVETSOV Dmitriy | 1992 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:58:32 | 1311 |