Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 14:57:42 | 1367 | |
2 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 15:00:73 | 1359 | |
3 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 15:10:70 | 1336 | |
4 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 15:28:98 | 1294 | |
5 | ZONIUK Maciej | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 15:30:77 | 1290 | |
6 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 15:31:07 | 1290 | |
7 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 15:32:55 | 1286 | |
8 | ZHYHARAU Uladzimir | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 15:42:59 | 1264 | |
9 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 15:43:47 | 1262 | |
10 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 15:46:67 | 1255 | |
11 | GRZEBALA Pawel | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 15:48:88 | 1250 | |
12 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 15:50:47 | 1246 | |
13 | BURTEZ Matthieu | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 15:56:78 | 1232 | |
14 | VARRO Gergo | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 15:57:48 | 1231 | |
15 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 15:59:65 | 1226 | |
16 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 16:00:03 | 1225 | |
17 | PSYK Maciej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 16:01:45 | 1222 | |
18 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 16:01:81 | 1221 | |
19 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 16:06:67 | 1211 | |
20 | RYBAK Aliaksandr | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 16:07:60 | 1209 | |
21 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 16:07:77 | 1208 | |
22 | VIDOCZY Zalan | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 16:08:60 | 1206 | |
23 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 16:10:79 | 1202 | |
24 | MIESZKOWSKI Jedrzej | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 16:17:81 | 1186 | |
25 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 16:18:55 | 1185 | |
26 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:25:03 | 1171 | |
27 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 16:27:67 | 1165 | |
28 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 16:34:08 | 1151 | |
29 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 16:41:40 | 1136 | |
30 | CANON Aurélien | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 16:44:93 | 1128 | |
31 | KACZMARSKI Marcin | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 16:45:25 | 1128 | |
32 | BIOL Pierre | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 16:53:45 | 1111 | |
33 | JAWORSKI Michal | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 17:03:57 | 1089 | |
34 | KOVALENKO Yaroslav | 1992 | RUSSIE | RUS | 17:08:56 | 1079 | |
35 | BEDNARCZYK Pawel | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 17:08:64 | 1079 | |
36 | CONINX Dorian | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 17:17:22 | 1061 | |
37 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 17:21:72 | 1052 | |
38 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 17:21:99 | 1052 | |
39 | ROBINOT Vincent | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 18:24:85 | 928 |