Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:58:77 | 1132 | |
2 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:59:74 | 1104 | |
3 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1088 | |
4 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1068 | |
5 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
6 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1063 | |
7 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1063 | |
8 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:82 | 1045 | |
9 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1003 | |
10 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:89 | 989 | |
11 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:01 | 985 | |
12 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:32 | 977 | |
13 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:04:67 | 968 | |
14 | REY Audric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:04:79 | 964 | |
15 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:79 | 964 | |
16 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 933 | |
17 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:47 | 920 | |
18 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:07:49 | 894 | |
19 | SOLTANI Simon | 1999 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:08:38 | 871 | |
20 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:47 | 869 | |
21 | LACARTE MOMPEL Pablo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:66 | 864 | |
22 | CEBALLOS DIAZ Sebastian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 850 | |
23 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:09:25 | 849 | |
24 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:86 | 834 | |
25 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:09 | 828 | |
26 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:10:33 | 822 | |
27 | GARCIA MAKAZAGA Garikoitz | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:68 | 813 | |
28 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:10:85 | 809 | |
29 | ZENDOIA ICIAR Ander | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:18 | 801 | |
30 | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:12:30 | 774 | |
31 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:50 | 677 | |
32 | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:16:62 | 674 | |
33 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:16:67 | 673 | |
34 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:16:69 | 673 | |
35 | RIOS MORILLO Alejandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:38 | 593 | |
36 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:41 | 551 | |
37 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:99 | 481 | |
38 | OUAZIZOU Jad | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENX Julien | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1219 | |
2 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1188 | |
3 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1106 | |
4 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1099 | |
5 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1087 | |
6 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1072 | |
7 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1068 | |
8 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1058 | |
9 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1029 | |
10 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1001 | |
11 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 995 | |
12 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:17 | 981 | |
13 | REY Audric | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:05:56 | 944 | |
14 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:05:86 | 936 | |
15 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:22 | 927 | |
16 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:41 | 922 | |
17 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:09 | 904 | |
18 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:85 | 884 | |
19 | ITHURBIDE Thomas | 1998 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 1:08:05 | 879 | |
20 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:08 | 878 | |
21 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:09:07 | 853 | |
22 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:09:63 | 839 | |
23 | SOLTANI Simon | 1999 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 1:09:66 | 839 | |
24 | CEBALLOS DIAZ Sebastian | 1991 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:67 | 838 | |
25 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:71 | 741 | |
26 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:14:78 | 716 | |
27 | GESTAIN Matthias | 2003 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:15:91 | 690 | |
28 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:78 | 544 | |
29 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:43 | 473 |