Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1101 | |
2 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1080 | |
3 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
4 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
5 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1062 | |
6 | MARTIN URRESTI Maria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 | |
7 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1030 | |
8 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1025 | |
9 | ARZALLUZ GARZON Irati | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:19 | 1010 | |
10 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
11 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:44 | 995 | |
12 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:31:46 | 994 | |
13 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:52 | 991 | |
14 | BARRIOLA APEZETXEA Maddi | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
15 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:71 | 979 | |
16 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:72 | 979 | |
17 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 973 | |
18 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:32:31 | 944 | |
19 | REDIN INZA Ainhoa | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:42 | 938 | |
20 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
21 | VILLAMEDIANA IRAOLA Nahia jie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:58 | 928 | |
22 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:63 | 925 | |
23 | PEREZ PEREZ Ane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 925 | |
24 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:67 | 923 | |
25 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
26 | MARQUET FERRAN Lide | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:69 | 922 | |
27 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:89 | 911 | |
28 | LALIENA RUBIO Marta | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:92 | 909 | |
29 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:95 | 907 | |
30 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:03 | 903 | |
31 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
32 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:15 | 896 | |
33 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:19 | 893 | |
34 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:20 | 893 | |
35 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 884 | |
36 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 882 | |
37 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:41 | 881 | |
38 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:42 | 881 | |
39 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:33:61 | 870 | |
40 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:88 | 855 | |
41 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:33:90 | 854 | |
42 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:01 | 848 | |
43 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:34:05 | 845 | |
44 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:34:19 | 838 | |
45 | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:36 | 828 | |
46 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:39 | 827 | |
47 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 820 | |
48 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:81 | 804 | |
49 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:34:91 | 799 | |
50 | SENGES Emma | 2000 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:35:69 | 758 | |
51 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:35:83 | 750 | |
52 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 744 | |
53 | PINILLA VILLACAMPA Marina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:11 | 736 | |
54 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:08 | 687 | |
55 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 674 | |
56 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:65 | 659 | |
57 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:37:88 | 648 | |
58 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:63 | 612 | |
59 | ESTALLO ARNAL Salas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:83 | 603 | |
60 | JACQUES Roxane | 2005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:86 | 601 | |
61 | TAURINES Elise | 2006 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:39:21 | 585 | |
62 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:32 | 580 | |
63 | CESTNUIC Pauline | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:39:54 | 570 | |
64 | LAIDET Emma | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 543 | |
65 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:40:16 | 542 | |
66 | BORNES Anaelle | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:21 | 540 | |
67 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:59 | 524 | |
68 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:41:06 | 504 | |
69 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:42:31 | 452 | |
70 | AUDIGANE Flavie | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:34 | 451 | |
71 | AMOUCHE Inès | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:43:02 | 424 | |
72 | COLDEFY Justine | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:15 | 419 | |
73 | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:25 | 415 | |
74 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:25 | 415 | |
75 | BARTHE Alicia | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:47:37 | 271 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1111 | |
2 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
3 | VION Apolline | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1092 | |
4 | MARTIN URRESTI Maria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
5 | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1071 | |
7 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1029 | |
8 | DA SILVA Romane | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1027 | |
9 | ARZALLUZ GARZON Irati | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1027 | |
10 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1026 | |
11 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
12 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
13 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1008 | |
14 | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 998 | |
15 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:47 | 994 | |
16 | BARRIOLA APEZETXEA Maddi | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
17 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
18 | VILLAMEDIANA IRAOLA Nahia jie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:04 | 960 | |
19 | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:36 | 941 | |
20 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 0:32:71 | 921 | |
21 | LALIENA RUBIO Marta | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:27 | 889 | |
22 | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:33:31 | 887 | |
23 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 882 | |
24 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:59 | 871 | |
25 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:53 | 766 | |
26 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:48 | 717 | |
27 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:37:72 | 655 | |
28 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:37:98 | 643 | |
29 | ESTALLO ARNAL Salas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:62 | 613 |