Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:03 | 967 | |
2 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:68 | 931 | |
3 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:34:02 | 929 | |
4 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:37:60 | 902 | |
5 | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:38:59 | 895 | |
6 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 4:38:64 | 894 | |
7 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:40:70 | 879 | |
8 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:41:87 | 871 | |
9 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:42:06 | 869 | |
10 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:22 | 868 | |
11 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:42:29 | 867 | |
12 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:43:35 | 860 | |
13 | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | CN RIOM | FRA | 4:43:61 | 858 | |
14 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 4:44:83 | 849 | |
15 | SIMONNEAU Valentin | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:45:10 | 847 | |
16 | CHAPELLE Maxime | 1997 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | 4:47:60 | 829 | |
17 | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:47:62 | 829 | |
18 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:47:85 | 827 | |
19 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 4:48:69 | 821 | |
20 | ROUBY Armand | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 4:49:05 | 819 | |
21 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:49:94 | 813 | |
22 | CARUANA Jules | 2001 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 4:55:10 | 777 | |
23 | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:57:50 | 760 | |
24 | RIFFARD Quentin | 2000 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:57:66 | 759 | |
25 | GAUCHER Cyril | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:58:53 | 753 | |
26 | DAY Alexis | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:58:97 | 750 | |
27 | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:59:24 | 748 | |
28 | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | CN RIOM | FRA | 5:00:71 | 738 | |
29 | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 5:01:63 | 732 | |
30 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:03:60 | 719 | |
31 | PLAUT Tristan | 2001 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 5:05:33 | 707 | |
32 | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:11 | 702 | |
33 | FLORET Arthur | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 5:09:01 | 683 | |
34 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 5:10:12 | 676 | |
35 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 5:10:36 | 675 | |
36 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:20:34 | 612 | |
37 | VERPIOT Enzo | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:23:91 | 590 | |
38 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:54:32 | 1253 | |
2 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:06:78 | 1146 | |
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:08:19 | 1134 | |
4 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 4:08:47 | 1132 | |
5 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:08:96 | 1128 | |
6 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:10:54 | 1115 | |
7 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:11:12 | 1110 | |
8 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:16:51 | 1066 | |
9 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:67 | 1056 | |
10 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:21:72 | 1024 | |
11 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:22:25 | 1020 | |
12 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:23:93 | 1007 | |
13 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:24:68 | 1001 | |
14 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:25:03 | 998 | |
15 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:25:64 | 993 | |
16 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:26:39 | 987 | |
17 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:26:44 | 987 | |
18 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:26:48 | 987 | |
19 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:26:49 | 987 | |
20 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:27:27 | 981 | |
21 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:28:42 | 972 | |
22 | AUDUBERT Pierre | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:29:74 | 962 | |
23 | MANGUIN Kévin | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:30:10 | 959 | |
24 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:30:57 | 955 | |
25 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:30:98 | 952 | |
26 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 4:32:95 | 937 | |
27 | BATTUT Maxime | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 4:34:19 | 928 | |
28 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:34:79 | 923 | |
29 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:34:81 | 923 | |
30 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 4:37:14 | 905 | |
31 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 4:42:44 | 866 | |
32 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 3:55:27 | 1245 | |
2 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:03:23 | 1176 | |
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:03:59 | 1173 | |
4 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:07:84 | 1137 | |
5 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | 4:09:40 | 1124 | |
6 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 4:10:56 | 1115 | |
7 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:17:30 | 1059 | |
8 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:18:88 | 1047 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 4:14:00 | 1086 | |
2 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:14:43 | 1083 | |
3 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:23:07 | 1013 | |
4 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:23:55 | 1010 | |
5 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:25:94 | 991 | |
6 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:30:66 | 954 | |
7 | ALLAMAND Anthony | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:30:74 | 954 | |
8 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |