Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 16 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1097 | |
2 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1085 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1081 | |
4 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1079 | |
5 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1050 | |
6 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1033 | |
7 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1027 | |
8 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:03:01 | 1023 | |
9 | PROUST Baptiste | 2001 | CS MELLE | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1013 | |
10 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1007 | |
11 | DESCOTTES Nathan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:04:23 | 990 | |
12 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:04:83 | 974 | |
13 | POUPIN Anthony | 1992 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:23 | 964 | |
14 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:05:69 | 952 | |
15 | PAQUET Théo | 2001 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 950 | |
16 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:05:77 | 950 | |
17 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:05:97 | 945 | |
18 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:22 | 938 | |
19 | DELLEZAY Julien | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:06:41 | 933 | |
20 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 927 | |
21 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:91 | 920 | |
22 | POUILLET Theo | 2002 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:92 | 920 | |
23 | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:07:00 | 918 | |
24 | GAUTIER Arthur | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:07:10 | 916 | |
25 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:07:71 | 900 | |
26 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:07:82 | 897 | |
27 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:97 | 894 | |
28 | BOURDOIS Augustin | 2002 | CN RUFFEC | FRA | 1:08:20 | 888 | |
29 | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:08:50 | 880 | |
30 | NICOLAS Florian | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:53 | 880 | |
31 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 875 | |
32 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:09:01 | 868 | |
33 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 1:09:16 | 864 | |
34 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |