Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:23 1201
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:28:25 1200
3 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:26 1199
4 COELHO Jordan 1992 ETAMPES NATATION FRA 0:28:61 1177
5 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:82 1164
6 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:86 1161
7 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:95 1156
8 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:28:95 1156
9 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:29:08 1148
10 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:20 1140
11 ADAM Maxence 1992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:21 1140
12 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:30 1134
13 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:38 1129
14 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:46 1124
15 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:29:50 1122
16 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:50 1122
17 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:51 1121
18 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:52 1120
19 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:53 1120
20 SUBIL Michaël 1991 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:57 1117
21 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:29:57 1117
22 MARTIN Quentin 1991 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1117
23 MARTIN Florent 1991 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:29:69 1110
24 MONMOUSSEAU Philippe 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:29:71 1109
25 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1104
26 MULLER Vincent 1992 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1103
27 SAUVANET Florent 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:82 1102
28 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 CN CHINON FRA 0:29:89 1098
29 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 0:29:90 1097
30 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 CN BREST FRA 0:29:91 1097
31 MILLE Julien 1991 CN AVRANCHES FRA 0:30:04 1089
32 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:06 1088
33 APPERT Amory 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:30:16 1081
34 BOUHERET Michel 1992 TROYES ON FRA 0:30:17 1081
35 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:30:18 1080
36 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:30:21 1078
37 DE PUYDT Amaury 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:30:24 1077
38 GIUMMO Benjamin 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1066
39 GERMAIN Florian 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:43 1065
40 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:45 1064
41 FALL William 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1063
42 THEBAUDIN Alexis 1992 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:30:50 1061
43 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:50 1061
44 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:30:50 1061
45 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:30:51 1060
46 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1060
47 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:56 1057
48 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 CN VITRÉ FRA 0:30:62 1054
49 DENNEULIN Pierre 1991 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:30:70 1049
50 DELFOUR Brice 1991 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:30:85 1040
51 VINCHES Daniel 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:87 1039
52 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:31:08 1027
53 MION Jean-Baptiste 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:31:11 1025
54 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:31:14 1023
55 HARDY Thomas 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:25 1017
56 HUGUE Serge 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:37 1010
57 CORDELLA Hugo 1992 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:31:45 1005
58 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:32:03 972

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CABROL Alexis 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:27:74 1232
2 JOLY Florian 1991 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1214
3 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:40 1190
4 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 0:28:46 1186
5 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:52 1183
6 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:71 1171
7 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:75 1168
8 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:28:87 1161

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:96 1155
2 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:15 1143
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:34 1132
4 ADAM Maxence 1992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:43 1126
5 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:29:48 1123
6 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:29:56 1118
7 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:67 1111
8 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:29:76 1106