Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:57:01 1172
2 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:57:59 1162
3 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:58:57 1145
4 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:58:57 1145
5 DEBOURGES William 1991 CN CANNES FRA 1:58:99 1138
6 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:25 1117
7 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:00:84 1107
8 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:01:56 1095
9 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:02:02 1087
10 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:03:57 1061
11 THOS Antoine 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:04:81 1041
12 DELCOURT Manuel 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:06:23 1018
13 ARNAL Anthony 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:10:70 947

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:54:25 1221 National
2 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:54:63 1214 National
3 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:55:03 1207 National
4 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:55:51 1198 National
5 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:56:04 1189 National
6 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:56:24 1186 National
7 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:56:35 1184 National
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:19 1169 National
9 METELLA Mehdy 1992 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:57:34 1167 National
10 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:57:51 1164 National
11 HOFF Teddy 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 1:57:86 1158 National
12 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:57:95 1156 National
13 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:58:10 1153 National
14 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:58:50 1147 National
15 HANSSLER Florian 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:58:77 1142 National
16 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:58:88 1140 National
17 HUET Matthieu 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:59:39 1131 National
18 PAGANI Ivan 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:59:46 1130 National
19 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:59:66 1127 National
20 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:59:70 1126 National
21 MARTIN Enzo 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:59:84 1124 National
22 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:00:00 1121 National
23 LEPICARD Thibaut 1991 US TALENCE FRA 2:00:13 1119 National
24 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:00:14 1119 National
25 POUESSEL Paul 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:00:19 1118 National
26 CZYZ Clément 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:00:41 1114 National
27 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:00:50 1112 National
28 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:00:50 1112 National
29 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:00:52 1112 National
30 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:00:60 1111 National
31 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:00:68 1109 National
32 LANDAUER Olivier 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 2:00:69 1109 National
33 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:00:83 1107 National
34 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:00:83 1107 National
35 CHERY Jean-Christophe 1991 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:00:85 1107 National
36 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:00:85 1107 National
37 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:01:02 1104 National
38 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:20 1101 National
39 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:01:26 1100 National
40 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:01:33 1098 National
41 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:01:40 1097 National
42 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:01:48 1096 National
43 RICCUCCI Adrien 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:01:52 1095 National
44 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:01:59 1094 National
45 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:01:67 1093 National
46 BRIDOUX Gaëtan 1992 CN BREST FRA 2:01:72 1092 National
47 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:01:76 1091 National
48 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 CN LAMBALLE FRA 2:01:88 1089 National
49 HERTY Nicolas 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:01:98 1088 National
50 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:01:99 1087 National
51 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 2:02:15 1085 National
52 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:02:27 1083 National
53 FAGART Alexandre 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:02:33 1082 National
54 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:02:40 1081 National
55 CLAVEY Clément 1991 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 2:02:58 1078 National
56 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:02:61 1077 National
57 SAVALLE Damien 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 2:02:85 1073 National
58 NOURDIN Lucas 1991 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:02:92 1072 National
59 XATART Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 2:03:01 1070 National
60 CLAUDEL Vincent 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:03:19 1067 National
61 FAURE Florent 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:03:20 1067 National
62 THOS Antoine 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:03:22 1067 National
63 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:03:25 1066 National
64 MICHOTTE Olivier 1991 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:03:34 1065 National
65 DELVOIE Cédric 1992 BELGIQUE BEL 2:03:42 1064 National
66 BARON Yohann 1991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:03:70 1059 National
67 MAURANT Mathias 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 2:03:71 1059 National
68 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:03:84 1057 National
69 TAFFANEL Maxime 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:03:88 1056 Interregional
70 REUX Thomas 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:03:92 1055 Interregional
71 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:04:05 1053 Interregional
72 PACOURET Antoine 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:04:06 1053 National
73 BRETHEZ Félix 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:04:13 1052 Interregional
74 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 STADE LAVAL FRA 2:04:16 1051 National
75 RALITE Tom 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 2:04:28 1049 Interregional
76 PERATE Thibaut 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:04:43 1047 National
77 GERARD Benoît 1992 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:04:46 1046 National
78 BLIVET Romain 1992 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 2:04:48 1046 National
79 LAIGNEZ Jonas 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:04:57 1045 Interregional
80 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:04:57 1045 National
81 FICHET François 1992 CN POISSY FRA 2:04:71 1042 National
82 BESSIERES Simon 1991 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 2:04:75 1042 Interregional
83 FUCHS Hugo 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:04:76 1042 National
84 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:04:82 1041 Interregional
85 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 USM MONTARGIS FRA 2:04:94 1039 National
86 RALITE Théo 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:05:00 1038 National
87 MAHAUD Grégoire 1991 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 2:05:12 1036 Interregional
88 FORT Matthieu 1991 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:05:15 1035 Interregional
89 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:05:48 1030 Interregional
90 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:05:53 1029 Interregional
91 FABRE Aymeric 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:05:58 1028 Interregional
92 PENIN Antoine 1991 AS BONDY FRA 2:05:59 1028 Interregional
93 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:05:63 1027 Interregional
94 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:05:78 1025 Interregional
95 PAQUOT Yannick 1992 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 2:06:18 1018 Interregional
96 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:06:31 1016 Interregional
97 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:06:35 1016 Interregional
98 LAGRUE Eric 1992 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:06:86 1007 Interregional
99 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 SO ROSNY FRA 2:06:89 1007 Interregional
100 REBY Florian 1992 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:06:91 1007 Interregional
101 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:07:15 1003 Interregional
102 COL Miguel 1992 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 2:07:44 998 Interregional
103 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:07:58 996 Interregional
104 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 EN CAEN FRA 2:08:01 989 Interregional
105 BARDET Alexandre 1991 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:08:38 983 Regional
106 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:09:67 963 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:50:48 1288 National
2 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:52:74 1248 National
3 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:54:79 1211 National
4 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:55:43 1200 National
5 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:55:56 1198 National
6 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:56:25 1186 National
7 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:56:55 1180 National
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:60 1162 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Mehdy 1992 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 1:54:49 1216 National
2 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:57:17 1169 National
3 PUJADES Anthony 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:57:65 1161 National
4 HANSSLER Florian 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:57:87 1157 National
5 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:58:06 1154 National
6 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:44 1148 National
7 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:58:55 1146 National
8 HOFF Teddy 1991 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 2:00:44 1113 National