Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 8:59:50 1233 Interregional
2 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 9:03:96 1215 Interregional
3 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 9:06:30 1205 Interregional
4 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 9:07:62 1200 Interregional
5 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 9:08:57 1196 Interregional
6 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:09:21 1194 Interregional
7 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:17:27 1162 Interregional
8 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 9:17:77 1160 Interregional
9 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 9:18:91 1156 Interregional
10 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 9:19:81 1152 Interregional
11 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 9:21:82 1144 Interregional
12 EVA Fiona 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 9:23:53 1137 Interregional
13 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:24:75 1133 Interregional
14 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 9:26:24 1127 Interregional
15 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 9:29:21 1115 Interregional
16 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 9:30:73 1110 Interregional
17 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 9:33:92 1097 Interregional
18 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 9:34:28 1096 Interregional
19 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 9:35:13 1093 Interregional
20 SISTACH Marine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 9:36:32 1088 Interregional
21 AFZALI Aude 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 9:38:82 1079 Interregional
22 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 9:38:98 1078 Interregional
23 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 9:40:28 1073 Interregional
24 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 9:41:15 1070 Interregional
25 CORTOT Hélène 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:41:60 1068 Interregional
26 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 9:41:67 1068 Interregional
27 NOEL Alice 1991 EN CAEN FRA 9:42:23 1066 Interregional
28 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 9:42:35 1065 Interregional
29 BOUDRY Alison 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 9:48:62 1042 Interregional
30 JOUVION-PLEE Chloé 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 9:49:64 1038 Interregional
31 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 9:50:88 1033 Interregional
32 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 9:51:00 1033 Interregional
33 BALEDENT Justine 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 9:51:71 1030 Interregional
34 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 9:52:43 1028 Interregional
35 PRUDON Marine 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 10:00:18 999 Interregional