Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:05:50 1189
2 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:08:65 1165
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:09:60 1158
4 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:10:34 1153
5 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:11:01 1148
6 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 5:14:38 1123
7 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:15:38 1116
8 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 5:17:34 1102
9 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 5:18:12 1096
10 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 5:19:14 1089
11 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 CN LE MANS FRA 5:20:29 1081
12 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:20:42 1080
13 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:20:82 1077
14 EVA Fiona 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 5:20:93 1076
15 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 5:21:68 1071
16 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 5:22:33 1067
17 SISTACH Marine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:23:10 1061
18 DHUYSER Claire 1992 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 5:24:42 1052
19 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:27:77 1028
20 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 5:28:22 1025
21 DORTHE Yoëlle 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 5:28:25 1025
22 GASPERMENT Laure 1991 SN METZ FRA 5:28:51 1023
23 TROADEC Caroline 1992 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 5:31:80 1001
24 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 5:35:30 977
25 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:35:98 972
26 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 5:39:69 947
27 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA - Disq.
28 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:58:54 1241
2 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 5:00:47 1227
3 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:06:51 1181
4 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:10:53 1152
5 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:11:77 1142
6 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:12:97 1134
7 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 5:15:91 1112
8 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 5:19:33 1088

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 5:15:32 1117
2 EVA Fiona 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 5:16:73 1106
3 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 5:16:82 1106
4 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 5:19:88 1084
5 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 5:20:97 1076
6 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 5:22:21 1067
7 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 CN LE MANS FRA 5:25:40 1045
8 SISTACH Marine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:29:71 1015