Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:23:78 1222 National
2 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 4:28:44 1185 National
3 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:28:67 1183 National
4 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:29:15 1179 National
5 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:30:09 1172 National
6 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:30:45 1169 National
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:30:59 1168 National
8 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:32:12 1156 National
9 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:32:13 1156 National
10 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:33:74 1143 National
11 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:34:35 1138 National
12 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:34:77 1135 National
13 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:35:18 1132 National
14 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:35:22 1132 National
15 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:35:76 1127 National
16 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 4:36:33 1123 National
17 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 4:36:51 1122 National
18 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:37:01 1118 National
19 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:38:62 1105 National
20 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:38:72 1105 National
21 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:39:21 1101 National
22 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:39:61 1098 National
23 CORTOT Hélène 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:40:33 1092 National
24 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:40:40 1092 National
25 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:40:57 1091 National
26 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:40:86 1088 National
27 EVA Fiona 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:41:39 1084 National
28 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 4:41:40 1084 National
29 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 4:41:56 1083 National
30 AFZALI Aude 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 4:41:73 1082 National
31 SISTACH Marine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:42:53 1076 National
32 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:42:79 1074 National
33 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:43:01 1072 National
34 BOUIX Pauline 1992 AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN FRA 4:43:90 1065 National
35 FLORY Julie 1992 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:44:28 1063 National
36 NOEL Alice 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:44:39 1062 National
37 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 CN GUINGAMP FRA 4:44:50 1061 National
38 HERLEM Ashley 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:45:41 1054 National
39 DENEUVE Marie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:46:10 1049 Interregional
40 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:46:74 1044 Interregional
41 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 4:46:96 1043 Interregional
42 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:46:98 1042 Interregional
43 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:47:83 1036 Interregional
44 BOUDRY Alison 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:48:09 1034 Interregional
45 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 4:48:33 1032 Interregional
46 BALEDENT Justine 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:49:13 1027 Interregional
47 CHWAL Célia 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:50:07 1020 Interregional
48 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 CN BREST FRA 4:51:60 1008 Interregional
49 TROADEC Caroline 1992 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 4:56:08 976 Interregional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:21:09 1243 National
2 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 4:22:67 1231 National
3 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 4:25:07 1211 National
4 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:25:69 1206 National
5 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:25:98 1204 National
6 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:27:02 1196 National
7 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:30:06 1172 National
8 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 4:31:41 1161 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:30:89 1165 National
2 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:31:69 1159 National
3 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:33:67 1144 National
4 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 4:34:39 1138 National
5 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 4:35:89 1126 National
6 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 4:36:20 1124 National
7 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:37:12 1117 National
8 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:37:15 1117 National