Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:79 1214
2 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:17 1159
3 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:10:73 1150
4 HOARAU Anne 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:11:43 1139
5 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:13:33 1110
6 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:13:38 1109
7 DOUX Lorène 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:13:52 1107
8 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:13:89 1101
9 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:17:33 1048
10 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:23:51 957

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:73 1215 National
2 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:06:82 1213 National
3 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:07:41 1204 National
4 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:07:43 1203 National
5 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:07:46 1203 National
6 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 2:07:68 1199 National
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:09:19 1175 National
8 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:09:58 1169 National
9 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:09:92 1163 National
10 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:98 1162 National
11 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:10:15 1160 National
12 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 2:10:23 1158 National
13 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:10:53 1154 National
14 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:10:62 1152 National
15 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:10:77 1150 National
16 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:10:90 1148 National
17 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:11:20 1143 National
18 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:11:31 1141 National
19 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:11:41 1140 National
20 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:11:49 1138 National
21 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:11:59 1137 National
22 HOARAU Anne 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:12:03 1130 National
23 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:12:18 1128 National
24 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:12:25 1126 National
25 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 2:12:35 1125 National
26 VETTER Caroline 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:12:68 1120 National
27 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:12:75 1119 National
28 BLANC Charlotte 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:12:90 1116 National
29 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:13:05 1114 National
30 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:13:24 1111 National
31 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:13:24 1111 National
32 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:13:27 1110 National
33 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:13:28 1110 National
34 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:13:39 1109 National
35 FOLCO Clémence 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:13:48 1107 National
36 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:13:53 1106 National
37 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:13:54 1106 National
38 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:13:64 1105 National
39 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:14:13 1097 National
40 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:14:18 1096 National
41 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:14:46 1092 National
42 AFZALI Aude 1991 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:14:48 1092 National
43 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:14:56 1091 National
44 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 2:14:74 1088 National
45 CORTOT Hélène 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:15:03 1083 National
46 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:15:09 1082 National
47 CANON Fanny 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:15:10 1082 National
48 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:16 1081 National
49 TAHIR Léa 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:15:17 1081 National
50 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 CN LE MANS FRA 2:15:30 1079 National
51 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:15:35 1078 National
52 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:15:55 1075 National
53 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:15:60 1075 National
54 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 CN BREST FRA 2:15:69 1073 Interregional
55 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:15:71 1073 National
56 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:15:84 1071 National
57 DOUX Lorène 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:16:15 1066 Interregional
58 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 AS BONDY FRA 2:16:24 1065 Interregional
59 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:16:30 1064 Interregional
60 MAUVE Manon 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:16:34 1063 Interregional
61 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:16:37 1063 Interregional
62 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 2:16:37 1063 Interregional
63 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:16:58 1060 Interregional
64 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:16:62 1059 Interregional
65 BOUDRY Alison 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:16:74 1057 Interregional
66 CHWAL Célia 1991 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:16:83 1056 Interregional
67 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:16:90 1055 Interregional
68 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:16:93 1054 Interregional
69 HERLEM Ashley 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:17:01 1053 Interregional
70 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 2:17:15 1051 Interregional
71 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:17:30 1049 Interregional
72 ROSSO Amélie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:17:44 1047 Interregional
73 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:17:64 1044 Interregional
74 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:17:70 1043 Interregional
75 VALY Elodie 1992 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:17:84 1041 Interregional
76 VOILLY Alice 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:18:06 1037 Interregional
77 LEBON Laura 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:18:18 1035 Interregional
78 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:18:43 1032 Interregional
79 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 2:18:51 1030 Interregional
80 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:18:55 1030 Interregional
81 BALEDENT Justine 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:18:94 1024 Interregional
82 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:19:30 1019 Interregional
83 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:19:45 1016 Interregional
84 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:19:74 1012 Interregional
85 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:20:18 1006 Interregional
86 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 2:20:18 1006 Interregional
87 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:20:27 1004 Interregional
88 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 2:20:80 996 Interregional
89 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:21:14 991 Interregional
90 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:21:68 983 Interregional
91 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 2:22:28 975 Interregional
92 TELL Jehann 1991 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:22:48 972 Regional
93 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 2:22:53 971 Regional
94 BACQ Roxane 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:23:74 954 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:05:47 1235 National
2 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:05:96 1227 National
3 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:06:68 1215 National
4 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 2:06:78 1214 National
5 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 CN CANNES FRA 2:07:22 1207 National
6 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 2:07:67 1199 National
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:07:80 1197 National
8 BREMOND Maëva 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:10:56 1153 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 2:07:37 1204 National
2 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:08:79 1181 National
3 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:09:14 1176 National
4 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:09:29 1173 National
5 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 EN CAEN FRA 2:10:07 1161 National
6 VIGORITO Erika 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:10:46 1155 National
7 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:11:26 1142 National
8 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:11:50 1138 National