Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:38:18 1233
2 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 EN TOURS FRA 2:41:83 1187
3 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:43:87 1162
4 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:44:73 1152
5 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:45:00 1148
6 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:46:09 1135
7 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:46:52 1130
8 RESSE Marine 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:47:13 1122
9 BARBAUD Marine 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:47:53 1117
10 QUERE Justine 1992 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:47:59 1117
11 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 2:47:80 1114
12 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:48:60 1104
13 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:49:50 1094
14 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:50:05 1087
15 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:50:21 1085
16 PIELKA Agatha 1991 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:50:24 1085
17 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:50:33 1084
18 PICAVET Justine 1991 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:50:46 1082
19 GUILLOU Margaux 1992 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 2:50:53 1081
20 DA SILVA Mélanie 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:50:55 1081
21 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:50:91 1077
22 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:51:95 1064
23 KIM Charlène 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:52:20 1062
24 DHUYSER Claire 1992 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:53:06 1051
25 DERANLOT Eva 1992 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:53:44 1047
26 BUIS Marion 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 2:53:61 1045
27 GLOMERON Léna 1991 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 2:55:05 1028
28 PERRIER Stéphanie 1991 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:57:85 996
29 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:58:11 993
30 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:58:39 990
31 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:59:20 980
32 MARIS Léa 1992 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 3:02:11 948

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VADON Aurélia 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:36:56 1254
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:37:68 1240
3 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:38:89 1224
4 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:40:79 1201
5 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 EN TOURS FRA 2:41:44 1192
6 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:44:59 1153
7 RESSE Marine 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:45:58 1141
8 TOURON BEAL Brianne 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:48:02 1111

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARBAUD Marine 1991 EN ORLÉANS FRA 2:44:33 1156
2 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 2:45:07 1147
3 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:47:11 1122
4 PIELKA Agatha 1991 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 2:48:18 1110
5 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:48:35 1107
6 QUERE Justine 1992 CN MORLAIX FRA 2:48:45 1106
7 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:48:57 1105
8 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:49:57 1093