Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:14 1212 National
2 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:21 1210 National
3 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:36 1205 National
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:59:41 1203 National
5 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:59 1197 National
6 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 0:59:69 1194 National
7 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:81 1190 National
8 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:81 1190 National
9 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:59:83 1190 National
10 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:59:87 1188 National
11 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:98 1185 National
12 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:00:11 1181 National
13 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:16 1179 National
14 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:00:19 1178 National
15 HOARAU Anne 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:28 1175 National
16 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:70 1162 National
17 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:72 1161 National
18 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:73 1161 National
19 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:00:90 1156 National
20 EGINER Camille 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:00:91 1155 National
21 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:00:95 1154 National
22 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:00:98 1153 National
23 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:00:99 1153 National
24 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:01 1152 National
25 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:08 1150 National
26 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 1:01:18 1147 National
27 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:30 1143 National
28 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:01:46 1138 National
29 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:53 1136 National
30 DOUX Lorène 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:01:55 1135 National
31 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:01:62 1133 National
32 TAHIR Léa 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:62 1133 National
33 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 1:01:68 1131 National
34 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:01:70 1131 National
35 LORCA Laura 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:01:71 1130 National
36 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:01:78 1128 National
37 MUSSARD Jane 1991 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:01:80 1127 National
38 MEYER Elodie 1992 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:01:93 1123 National
39 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 1:01:97 1122 National
40 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:07 1119 National
41 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:02:18 1116 National
42 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:02:19 1115 National
43 LEBON Laura 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:23 1114 National
44 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 1:02:25 1113 National
45 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:02:27 1113 National
46 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:02:47 1107 National
47 BAADE Fanny 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:02:53 1105 National
48 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA 1:02:55 1104 National
49 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:02:57 1104 National
50 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:58 1103 National
51 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:02:58 1103 National
52 TELL Jehann 1991 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:61 1102 National
53 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:02:64 1101 National
54 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:02:65 1101 National
55 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:02:66 1101 National
56 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 CN GUINGAMP FRA 1:02:68 1100 National
57 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:73 1099 National
58 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:02:75 1098 National
59 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:02:78 1097 National
60 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:02:79 1097 National
61 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:02:81 1096 National
62 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:02:92 1093 National
63 DUFEAL Léa 1992 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:02:92 1093 National
64 MAUVE Manon 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:93 1092 National
65 DEMONIERE Jodie 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 1:02:95 1092 Interregional
66 VALY Elodie 1992 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:02:98 1091 National
67 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:03:04 1089 National
68 VANET Pauline 1992 FC LAON FRA 1:03:11 1087 National
69 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:03:37 1079 Interregional
70 GAGNIER Judith 1992 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:03:39 1078 Interregional
71 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:03:43 1077 Interregional
72 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:03:48 1076 Interregional
73 DUPROS Maïly 1991 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:03:55 1073 Interregional
74 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:03:55 1073 Interregional
75 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:03:57 1073 Interregional
76 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:03:58 1073 Interregional
77 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:60 1072 Interregional
78 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:03:68 1069 Interregional
79 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional
80 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 1:03:72 1068 Interregional
81 PUTHON Charlène 1991 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:03:90 1063 Interregional
82 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:93 1062 Interregional
83 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:94 1062 Interregional
84 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:96 1061 Interregional
85 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:99 1060 Interregional
86 SERVANT Camille 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 1:04:09 1057 Interregional
87 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:10 1057 Interregional
88 PELFORT Lucie 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:12 1056 Interregional
89 KOSAK Victoria 1992 CN OISSEL FRA 1:04:12 1056 Interregional
90 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 1:04:17 1055 Interregional
91 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:27 1052 Interregional
92 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:04:28 1051 Interregional
93 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:04:36 1049 Interregional
94 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:43 1047 Interregional
95 MOULY Caroline 1992 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:04:52 1044 Interregional
96 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 1:04:56 1043 Interregional
97 BACQ Roxane 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:04:70 1039 Interregional
98 PASTOR Marie 1991 AS BONDY FRA 1:04:76 1037 Interregional
99 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 1:04:88 1033 Interregional
100 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:05:43 1017 Interregional
101 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:83 1005 Regional
102 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:06:17 995 Regional
103 CONUS Claire 1991 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:19 995 Regional
104 LECOCQ Marine 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
105 HOUDART Blandine 1991 BERCK NATATION FRA 1:06:44 987 Regional
106 TAMISIER Julia 1991 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:06:66 981 Regional
107 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:82 947 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:58:25 1241 National
2 CADILHAC Florie 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:58:79 1223 National
3 FERON Laura 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:07 1214 National
4 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:10 1213 National
5 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 EN TOURS FRA 0:59:39 1204 National
6 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:45 1202 National
7 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:59:53 1199 National
8 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:59:61 1197 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:59:52 1200 National
2 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:00:05 1183 National
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:08 1182 National
4 REGNIER Julia 1992 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:00:11 1181 National
5 HOARAU Anne 1991 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:00:22 1177 National
6 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:23 1177 National
7 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:67 1163 National
8 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:01:09 1150 National