Natathlon régional Jeunes 1er plot

Régionale

LIMOGES

Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CANARELLI Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:29:64 920
2 GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo 2003 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:31:38 818
3 GOURONG-BARNY Florentin 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:35 764
4 CHABAUDIE Matthieu 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:66 747
5 CROUZEVIALLE Lohan 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:32:72 743
6 LECOEUR Alban 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:34:78 636
7 SAVARY Paul 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:37:08 526
8 BOUILLAGUET Matthieu 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:37:13 523
9 PECOMBELLE Baptiste 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:37:16 522
10 LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:37:72 497
11 DUBREUIL Noe 2003 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:37:97 486
12 EUPHROSINE Batily 2003 NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:38:01 484
13 JRAD Abdellatif 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:38:76 452
14 ARTIGUE Enzo 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:38:78 451
15 SOVILLA Maxime 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:38:79 451
16 KESTENS Guilhem 2003 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:38:81 450
17 FONTAINE Pierre 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:39:20 433
18 ROTZLER Clement 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:40:92 365
19 ROUX Benoit 2003 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:40:92 365
20 VIALLE Joseph 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:41:78 333
21 PERRET Antoine 2003 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:42:61 304
22 BONARD Thiefaine 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:43:34 279
23 GUIBERT Jules 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:43:34 279
24 MARRELEC Paulin 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:43:73 266
25 AUBREE Pierrick 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:45:03 226
26 CHABOT Djoan 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:45:28 218
27 CHEREL Quentin 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:46:04 196
28 BOYER Eliott 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:46:58 182
29 MINEUR Mael 2003 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:47:70 153
30 BENBAKOURA Morad 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:48:76 128
31 DARTHOUT Diego 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:48:82 127
32 HADDAD Enzo 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:50:49 92
33 LAFOUGERE-RAT Maxence 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:52:80 53
34 HEBERT Arnaud 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:53:50 43
35 FAUCHER Pierre 2005 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:53:81 40
36 AUBLE Noa 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:58:69 2
37 MENUGE Xavier 2005 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:59:18 1
38 CAILLE CHABANNIER Mathis 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:59:64 1
39 CLAVEAU Hugo 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:04:00 1
40 GLANE Anthony 2005 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA - Disq.
41 COLOMBIER Pierre 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA - Disq.
42 TURLOTTE Elie 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.