Natathlon régional Jeunes 1er plot

Régionale

LIMOGES

Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HARISBOURE Ambre 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:24 983
2 CORVAISIER Chloé 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:41:50 783
3 TALON Maelis 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:42:50 739
4 DUCHEMIN Solene 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:43:24 708
5 MANGUIN Marine 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:43:52 696
6 ROUX Marie 2004 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:43:80 684
7 BATOUX VERNEJOUX Daphné 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:44:48 656
8 DA SILVA Ninon 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:44:95 637
9 MAGALHAES Lise 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:45:53 614
10 PAPEIX Elorria 2004 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:46:18 589
11 CATILLON Elya 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:46:31 584
12 LABETOULLE Elodie 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:46:73 568
13 DOUBLET Emeline 2004 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:47:28 548
14 DESCAMPS Flavie 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:47:34 545
15 CHIRICO Louise 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 0:47:47 541
16 DUBOIS Marie 2005 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:47:54 538
17 CHEZEAU Lola 2004 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:48:20 514
18 BONHOMME Garance 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:48:37 508
19 RIVET Olivia 2005 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:49:66 463
20 DEMATHIEU Katel 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:49:88 455
21 DURAND Agathe 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:49:98 452
22 SAUNIER Pauline 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:50:26 443
23 AUBERT Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:50:97 419
24 ZEGGWAGH Massilya 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:51:25 410
25 TAUPIN Chloe 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:51:78 393
26 ROMAIN Adélaïde 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:51:91 389
27 ARAB Noussayba 2005 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:52:09 384
28 BONNEAU RAGU Zoé 2004 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:52:12 383
29 ROTH Jeanne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:52:38 375
30 BOUCLE Lea 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:52:85 360
31 TARDY Romane 2005 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:52:89 359
32 LAINÉ Maéva 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:52:93 358
33 DOLLEANS Karine 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:53:40 344
34 LECOEUR Charlotte 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:54:17 322
35 LECAT Inès 2004 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:54:40 315
36 BONNERAT Emma 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:55:81 277
37 GABRIEL Léa 2005 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:56:36 262
38 MEZIANI Sabrina 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:57:02 246
39 JARDY Lina 2004 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:57:10 244
40 TALON Lucille 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:57:17 242
41 DEHAINE Rosalie 2006 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:57:31 239
42 MAURY Clemence 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 0:57:55 233
43 MEYNARD Audrey 2004 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:58:00 222
44 GIBBONS Ailish 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:58:03 221
45 HUGUET Alice 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:58:33 214
46 LAFON Thais 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:58:48 211
47 BEAUDOU Estrella 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:58:51 210
48 DUROT Margaux 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:58:95 200
49 FERNANDES Léa 2005 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 0:59:02 199
50 IRIBARNE Eole 2006 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:59:08 197
51 DAUPHIN Jeanne 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 0:59:22 194
52 DOLLEANS Delphine 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:00:15 174
53 LIA-BALDINI Amandine 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:01:22 152
54 GRANGER-WSZOLEK Loreleï 2006 DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE FRA 1:01:53 146
55 GOUNET Loïce 2006 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:02:85 122
56 LECAT Sarah 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA 1:07:25 57
57 MOIRAND Peryne 2006 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:08:25 46
58 TAGUET Maëlle 2006 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA 1:18:70 1
59 MACOIN Lison 2006 CN LA SOUTERRAINE FRA - Disq.
60 MANDINEAU Mathilda 2005 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
61 MARQUET Erianne 2004 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
62 TECHEL Louise 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
63 LAPEYRE Lea 2006 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA - Disq.
64 LEGOFF Joanne 2005 CN GUÉRET FRA - Disq.